Page Content

Public Directory


Decrease text sizeRestore defaule text sizeIncrease text size  Print this page

Texas General Land Office

Search for in Last Name,
First Name, any field


To sort by a column, click on the heading.
 
Last Name First Name Phone Email Program Area Division Room #
G.L.O. Main Phone (800) 998-4456        
V.L.B. Main Phone (800) 252-8387        
Adams  Mark  (512) 463-5669  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 D 
Adamson  DeQuincy  (512) 463-8142  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Adediji  Benson  (512) 463-7340  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 C 
Akpotaire  Pamela  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Allen  Amanda  (512) 475-1544  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 G 
Allen  Katelyn  (512) 463-9895  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
Allen  Tonya  (512) 463-5080  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705E 
Alonzo  Daniel  (512) 936-3510  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Amesquita  Alberto  () -  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing   
Amesquita  Ester  (512) 463-5024  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Anandakumar  Kalaivani  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Anburaj  Vinodhini  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Anderson  Matthew  (512) 475-5090  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Anguiano  Joe  (512) 475-5066  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Aplin  Scottie  (512) 475-4308  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 C 
Archer  Mark  (512) 475-3855  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Arellano  Jesse  (512) 475-1499  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Arellano  Luis  (512) 475-5070  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Arguello  Ilene  (512) 475-5073  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Armstrong  Mitch  (512) 463-3880  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706C 
Arnhart  Richard  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Ashton-Moore  Michael  (512) 463-8365  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Aston  LaNell  (512) 936-1921  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936C 
Atchison  Julie  (512) 463-4642  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1004 
Atholi  Arjun  (512) 305-9126  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 E 
Atkins  Tamera  (512) 463-5181  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  700 B 
Autin  Erin  (512) 463-3918  @   Energy Resources  Administration  849 B 
Baggerly  Rose  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Baker  Maria  (512) 936-2152  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Balderas  Crystal  (512) 475-1392  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
Bales  Bryce  (512) 463-4033  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Bankhead  Gina  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Barenblat  Marc  (512) 305-9121  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
Barguiarena  Sonya  (512) 475-1447  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 E 
Barker  Kimberly (Kim)  (512) 936-1930  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 B 
Barnard  Russ  (512) 463-5299  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Barnstone  Mary  (512) 463-6818  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 G 
Barragan  Jose  (512) 463-5270  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Barron  Robert  (512) 463-5305  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Bean  Gloria  (512) 463-5855  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 H 
Beers  Judith  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Bell  Mary  (512) 463-7250  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913 H 
Bell  Michael  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Bell  Natalie  (512) 463-0413  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Belvin  Carol  (512) 463-7774  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Bennetch  Joshua  (512) 475-5010  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Berkely  John  (512) 463-8764  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 A 
Besinaiz  Laura  () -  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records   
Besteiro  John  (512) 475-5079  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Bickwermert  Gregory  (512) 463-5301  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707 B 
Biles  Susan M.  (512) 463-2380  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Blanco  Magdalena  (512) 475-5099  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Bobbitt  Matthew  (512) 936-3340  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Bolf  Brittany  (512) 936-1929  @   Professional Services  Administration  111 
Bonn  Carl  (512) 463-5407  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Botello  Paul  (512) 475-5052  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Bowens  Robin  (512) 936-6929  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
Bramlett  James  (512) 475-0284  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 G 
Brennan  Robert  (512) 936-4088  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Brock  Bob  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Brown  Eric  (512) 463-5977  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  State Veterans Cemetery  740 E 
Brown  Jeffrey  (936) 294-0895  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Brown  Monica  (512) 475-1248  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
Brown  Sherry  (512) 463-4641  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 C 
Brutsche  Angela  (512) 463-7358  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
Buchtien  Allison N.  (409) 741-4057  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Buentgen  Lynn  (512) 475-1457  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Bundick  Rebekah  (512) 475-5001  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Burroughs  Jeff  (512) 463-7845  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Buschang  Steven  (512) 475-4611  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Bustamante  Jose  (956) 688-6230  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  MFEFO 
Butler  Simone  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Byrd  LaTonya  (512) 463-5163  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 C 
Cadena  Norma  (512) 463-5164  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Cameron-Mann  Henrietta  (512) 463-5103  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Camp  Landon  (512) 463-5437  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Cantu  Deborah  (512) 305-8598  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Carmona  Maegan  (512) 475-5193  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Carnes  Hannah  (512) 463-9083  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 C 
Carthan  Susan  (832) 473-7455  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
Case  Debra  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Cassel  Pamela (PJ)  (512) 463-7831  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Cassel  Toney  (512) 936-0230  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Castillo  Michael  (512) 463-5138  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Castro  Paul  (512) 463-6129  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  B-10 
Cates  Rebecca (Diane)  (512) 463-4178  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Caudle  Jeffrey  (512) 463-8847  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 G 
Cerini  Sheila  (512) 463-3232  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Chaplin  Matt  (512) 305-9107  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Charlton  Andrea  (512) 463-5190  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 F 
Chavez  Jose  (512) 475-1532  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Check  Edward  (512) 475-5026  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Chiba  Alexander  (512) 463-3431  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Choo  Mark  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Chou  Shirley  (512) 463-5408  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 C 
Choudhuri  Malay  (512) 936-8159  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 B 
Clark  Brandon  (512) 475-5034  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Clark  Cristal  (512) 305-8610  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 D 
Clark  Kimberly  (432) 268-1163  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BSFO 
Claybrook  Heather  (512) 475-5003  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Clemens  Michelle  (512) 475-5055  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Clevenger  Ryan  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Cole  Buck  (512) 936-9644  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Conerly  Gloria  (512) 463-5146  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  954 
Conway  Mark  (512) 463-9577  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Cook  Craig  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Coover  James (Dylan)  (512) 936-4106  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Coover  Judy  (512) 475-2225  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Corkran  Keith  (512) 936-6393  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Cortinas  Ana  (512) 463-5216  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  131 
Crabtree  Christine  (806) 322-8387  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  AMAFO 
Crabtree  James Elliott  (512) 463-1970  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 C 
Crawford  Kelly  (512) 475-5083  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Creitz  Kay  (512) 475-1461  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Crenshaw  Stephanie  (512) 463-6556  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942 
Crozier  Jeff  (512) 475-5067  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Cruz  Roy  (512) 936-4100  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Culp  Susan  (915) 751-0306  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  ELPFO 
Dabney  Anita  (512) 305-9118  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Danieli  Kerri  (512) 463-4591  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Daniels  Felicia  (512) 475-0733  @   Financial Management  Operations  746 G 
Daniels  Vanessa  (512) 936-0215  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 N 
Darcey  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Darwin  James  (512) 463-2623  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Davila  Aldo  (512) 475-5063  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Davis  Craig  (512) 463-8126  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Davis  Dan  (325) 721-6286  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Davis  Daniel  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Davis  Jeffrey  (281) 470-1191  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Day  Christopher  (512) 463-5189  @   Administration  Procurement  706 F 
Decker  Luke  (512) 463-6907  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743F 
Delgado  Christine  (512) 463-0868  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 C 
Delgado  Rebecca  (512) 463-2572  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Denny  Jason  (512) 463-7877  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Dietz  Michael  (512) 475-0623  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Dodd  Sandra  (512) 305-8597  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  700 E 
Dorotik  Ed  (512) 475-2345  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Dorsey  Susan  (512) 463-5274  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Douzat  Melissa  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Downey  Dan  (512) 463-7250  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 H 
Draughn  Susan  (512) 463-6521  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 H 
Drees  Jim  (512) 463-5249  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Duenes  James  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Duncan  James  (512) 463-5191  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746L 
Dunne  Harriet  (512) 475-1579  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Durnin  Thomas  (512) 463-1192  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  335 
Edwards  Lisa  (512) 463-5375  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Efaw  Dawn  (512) 936-1946  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 B 
Elam  Christopher  (512) 463-5086  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Ellison  Pamela  (512) 463-2071  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Embry  Michelle  (512) 463-4165  @   Financial Management  Operations  701 B 
Emhovick  Natasha  (512) 463-9589  @   Professional Services  Technical Support   
Engram  Max Bear  (512) 475-5191  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations   
Escobar  Linda  (361) 825-3030  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Ettle  Joseph  (512) 475-5065  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Evenson  Anne  (512) 475-2498  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  811 D 
Ewing  J. T.  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Farr  William  (512) 475-1502  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Farrell  Pamela  (512) 475-0033  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Fielder  Julie  (512) 475-2281  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Finley  Brice  (512) 463-7117  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Fisher  Brian  (512) 463-2613  @   Administration  Administration  704 C 
Fisher  Kathaeleen  (512) 463-5180  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 B 
Flores  Anita  (361) 825-3035  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Ford  Michael  (512) 475-0894  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Foster  William  (903) 526-5088  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  FIELD 
Fouchek  Stephen  (512) 463-2216  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 G 
Franklin  Jay  (512) 475-5047  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Fredell  Thomas (Tom)  (512) 475-5011  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Freeman  Joseph  (512) 463-1821  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731 A 
Freeman  Londa  (512) 463-5192  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746K 
French  Debra  (512) 463-5309  @   Administration  Procurement  706F 
Frenzel  Kevin  (512) 463-2482  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Freytes  Manuel  (361) 825-3036  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Friedman  Scot  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Gaitan  Pedro  (512) 463-7310  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Galindo  Anthony  (512) 936-4289  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 D 
Gallagher  Sean  (512) 936-1964  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Gallahan  Isabel  (512) 936-4254  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Gallegos  Rene  (512) 475-0160  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Gamble  Alexandra  (512) 475-5021  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Gao  Daniel  (512) 475-1967  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Garcia  Carolina  (512) 463-5362  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Garcia  Diane  (512) 463-5385  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Garcia  Peter  (512) 463-5525  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Garcia  Rene  (361) 825-3032  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Garcia  Ricardo  (512) 475-5041  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Garcia  Sabrina  (512) 475-1510  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Gardner  Joseph  (512) 463-6613  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746A 
Garza  Ernest  (512) 936-4102  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Gaspard  Ron  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Gaudet  Scott  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
George  Greg  (512) 475-0518  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Gibbs  David  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Gibreal  Janette  (512) 463-2765  @   Coastal Resources  Administration  335 
Gilbreath  Amanda  (903) 640-4164  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BONFO 
Gomez  Lindsey  (512) 463-3561  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Gonzales  Vicki  (512) 463-5166  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  940 
Gordon  Jeffery  (512) 463-7205  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Grant  Cedric  (512) 463-5376  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Grantham  Amanda  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Grantham  Daphne  (512) 463-5194  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706B 
Gray  Vertis  (512) 936-1953  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Green  Adrienne  (512) 463-9062  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Green  David  (512) 463-9971  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 B 
Greszler  Sean  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Griffin  Tyler  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Griffith  Kim  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Grimes  Bill  (512) 475-1464  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Grimes  Sandra  (512) 475-3504    Administration  Procurement  706 G 
Guillen  Ezequiel "Zeke"  (512) 936-4104  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Guillette  Erin  (512) 936-1913  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 A 
Guillory  Jay  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
Gunn  Corinna  (512) 475-3326  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  704 H 
Gutierrez  Daniel  (512) 463-8818  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Gutierrez  Ruth  (512) 475-1414  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 D 
Hadley  Rob  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Haggerty  Latravian  (512) 475-1279  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 E 
Hagood  Judy  (512) 463-4117  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  710 E 
Haley  Angelica  (512) 463-5147  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Hall  Tracey  (512) 463-6078  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Hammer  Priscilla (Cilla)  (512) 463-5383  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  740 
Hampsten  Phil  (512) 475-5050  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hancock  Denise  (512) 475-3266  @   Archives and Records  Administration  B-15 
Hanson  Anthoni (Tony)  (512) 463-5104  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 H 
Harkins  James  (512) 463-3289  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Harris  Margaret  (512) 463-7122  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 B 
Harris  Sterling  (512) 463-5034  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Hastings  Lysa  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Hatter  Robert  (512) 475-1542  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Havens  Mark  (512) 936-4441  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Hawkins  Andrew  (512) 936-6342  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 D 
Hawkins  Georgena (Gena)  (512) 475-5012  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Healy  Ashley  (512) 463-2536  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Heard  Keith  (512) 475-4645  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  612 
Heath  Erin  (512) 463-8880  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Helmick  Jill  (830) 569-5849  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Helms  Debora  (512) 463-5015  @   Administration  Administration  710 F 
Henry  Greg  (512) 463-7572  @   Funds Management  Funds Management   
Henry  Jennifer  (512) 463-5332  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Henry  Vadetrea  (512) 475-5074  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Herman  Andrew  (512) 936-8147  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 J 
Hernandez  Hector  (512) 475-5006  @   Information Systems  Network Services   
Hernandez  Jaime  (512) 463-5222  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 A 
Hernandez  Veronica  (512) 475-5009  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Hicks  Rose  (254) 399-9045  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Hilbe  Sean  (512) 463-5335  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Hill  Melvin (Andrew)  (512) 463-5042  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Hilliard  Joseph  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Hinojos  Rosemary  (512) 475-1588  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 G 
Hogue  William  (512) 463-9212  @   Office Of Communications  Press Office  931 
Holland  Patrick  (512) 936-4135  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Holmes  David  (512) 463-5230  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Holt-Cuellar  Kathryn (Ashley)  (512) 475-5019  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Hornyak  Heather  (512) 463-3048  @   Administration  Administration  708 A 
Hott  Martha (Marty)  (512) 475-5060  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Howard  Douglas  (512) 463-5218  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Howard  Ken  (512) 475-2276  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Huang  Helen  (512) 475-1451  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Huber  Grant  (512) 936-4435  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 C 
Hudson  Cynthia  (512) 475-5039  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hudson  Steven  (512) 936-2553  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842B 
Huerta  Stephanie  (512) 463-0531  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Huffman  Donna  (903) 525-9875  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TYLFO 
Hughes  Bryan  (512) 936-2491  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Huser  Stephanie  (512) 463-4909  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 B 
Husta  William  (512) 463-5196  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 D 
Ingram  Maya  (512) 463-7983  @   Administration  Administration  707 H 
Jackson  Joshua  (512) 475-5038  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Jakobeit  Rosie  (512) 463-5357  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
James  Joe  (512) 463-6293  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
James  Keisha  (512) 463-5133  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Jandt  Jeffrey  (512) 475-5082  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Janskowski  Michael  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Jarvis  Angela  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Jasek  Diane  (512) 475-1581  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Jefferson  Rhonda  (512) 463-1751  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  953 
Jenkins  Timothy  (512) 475-5056  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Jennings  Tony  (512) 463-5523  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Jensen  Viktoriya  (512) 936-7531  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  709 A 
Joe  Kai  (512) 463-4143  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Johnson  Dustin  (512) 463-4186  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Johnson  Keed  (512) 463-5764  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Johnson  Maria  (512) 475-5088  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Johnson  Stanley  (512) 463-5272  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Johnson  Tarryn  (512) 475-1607  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands   
Johnson  Terry  (512) 463-5234  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Jones  Colleen  (512) 463-2323  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  917 
Jones  Renee  (512) 305-8944  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705D 
Kartman  Carla  (512) 463-8753  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services   
Kartye  Craig  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Keel  Donna  (512) 463-8072  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746B 
Kelly  Jamie  (512) 463-9283  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 F 
Kennedy  Virginia  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Kim  John  (512) 475-2076  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706 D 
Kincaid  Thomas  (512) 475-5075  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
King  Jackie  (512) 936-1903  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
King  Jordan  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Kinsey  Ellen  (512) 475-5007  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Kirk  Shelia  (512) 463-5186  @   Administration  Procurement  706H 
Klaus  Kevin  (512) 463-5277  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Klein  Derek  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Klotz  David  (512) 463-5107  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Knight  Heather  (512) 463-4481  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Koch  Spencer  (512) 463-8964  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 E 
Kolar  Chau (Amy)  (512) 463-8048  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Kosub  Jeffry  (512) 463-5185  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710D 
Koza  Brent  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Krutis  Amy  (512) 463-5065  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  703 E 
Ku  Dennis  (512) 475-5051  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Ku  Mao-Ping  (512) 475-1507  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 G 
Kuhles  Gloria (Bonnie)  (512) 475-5095  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Kuntz  Patricia  (512) 475-2418  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Laine  Larry  (512) 936-1927  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942B 
Lambert  Mark  (512) 463-5260  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 A 
Land  David  (512) 463-5450  @   Legal Services  Coastal  910 
Land  Sheri  (512) 463-5058  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
LeGrand  James  (512) 475-1269  @   Chief Administrative Office  Chief Administrative Office  710H 
Lemonds  Michael  (512) 463-3881  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Lewis  Britteny  (512) 463-0825  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 J 
Lindley  Delma  (361) 825-3041  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Little  David  (512) 463-7235  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  920A 
Little  Kelly  (512) 463-7687  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Locklear  Frank  (512) 463-9495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742A 
Loeffler  Mark  (512) 936-1945  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931C 
Loera  Kristina  (512) 475-5068  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Logue  Susan Dooley  (830) 885-4925  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Long  Amber  (512) 463-4802  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Loucks  Adrian  (512) 463-7497  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  930 
Lowary  Megan  (512) 463-2233  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 G 
Lowrance  Charlotte  (512) 475-5089  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Loy  Suzanne  (512) 463-5291  @   Administration  Administration  708B 
Lucero  Brenda  (512) 475-5093  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
MacRae  Martin  (903) 469-3014  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Mahoney  Maureen  (512) 475-5044  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Mancha  Rosa  (432) 264-0862  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  FIELD 
Mangum  Kim  (512) 463-5358  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 A 
Marcus  Christine  (512) 475-1536  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 A 
Markham  John  (512) 475-1452  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745B 
Martin  George  (512) 475-1512  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Martin  John R. (Rusty)  (512) 463-5120  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 F 
Martinez  Becca  (512) 463-3996  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
Martinez  Gilbert  (512) 475-5058  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Martinez  Gloria  (512) 475-0725  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Martinez  Jimmy  (512) 463-5170  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Martinez  Jimmy A.  (361) 825-3001  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Martinez  Melinda  (512) 463-6265  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710E 
Martinez  Stephanie  (512) 463-6426  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  131 
Masek  Julie  (512) 475-4251  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 F 
May  Joseph (Mike)  (512) 463-5379  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 D 
May  Russell  (512) 463-6262  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Maynard  Gloria  (512) 305-9598  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Mayorga  Jesse  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Mays  Barbette  (512) 463-4643  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
McAnally  Mark  (512) 463-5231  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 H 
McCandless  Jimmy  (512) 463-5130  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 H 
McClean  Abigael  (512) 475-5078  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
McCrea  Marva  (512) 475-1746  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
McCully  Garrison  (512) 463-0387  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
McDonald  Derick  (512) 463-4303  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 A 
Mcdonald  Mel  (512) 305-9129  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
McDow  David  (512) 475-2188  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
McIlhaney  Lance  (512) 463-4025  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
McKinney  Claire  (512) 475-1448  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 D 
McKnight  Marylee  (512) 463-7374  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  913 G 
McLemore  Bill  (512) 463-5401  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
McLen  Wayne  (512) 463-5238  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
McLeskey  Kenny  (512) 475-0686  @   Financial Management  Administration  740 I 
McWilliams  Alan  (512) 463-9923  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Mealy  Tara Ellis  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Mendez  Alejandrino  (512) 463-8843  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Merkel  Teri  (512) 475-1599  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Mesiroff  John  (512) 463-4473  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
Meyer  Jackie  (512) 305-8595  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731B 
Michaels  Bob  (512) 936-8119  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Mickler  Jim  (512) 463-5378  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
Miller  Barbara  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Miller  Charles  (512) 000-0000  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Miller  Charlotte  (512) 463-3568  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 
Miller  Jean  (512) 463-7796  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Miller  Sylvia  (512) 475-2374  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Mills  Kenneth  (512) 463-7341  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  911 B 
Minton  Burton  (512) 463-5252  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Mobley  Tommy  (512) 475-3401  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Modgling  Levi  (210) 215-6058  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Mokarzel  Michael  (512) 463-7385  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Montgomery  Kyndal  (512) 475-5002  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Moon  Rusty  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Moore  Jessica  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Moore  Michael  (512) 463-4852  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Moore  Pamela  (512) 463-8145  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Moore  Sharon  (512) 463-5819  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Moore-McIntosh  Denise  (512) 463-5382  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 E 
Morales  Sara  (512) 475-5020  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Morgan  Andrea  (512) 475-1422  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  930 
Morgan  Daryl  (512) 305-9106  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Morgan  Susan  (512) 475-5094  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Moseley  Rheda  (512) 936-2116  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 C 
Muil  Robert  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Mullens  Billy  (512) 463-6496  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Mumphord  Charlotte  (512) 463-5092  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 D 
Murphy  Chelsea  (512) 463-3954  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Myers  Brandon  (512) 463-8842  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 F 
Nash  Peter  (512) 463-4760  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Nelson  Eric  (512) 475-1607  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands   
Nelson  Sue  (254) 778-7241  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TPLFP 
Nelson  Suzanne  (512) 463-2785  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  900 
Neugebauer  Mark  (512) 475-1437  @   Professional Services  Surveying  Field 
Neuman  Laurel  (512) 463-5277  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  140 
Newby  Ray  (512) 475-3624  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Nezamabadi  Jason  (512) 475-1798  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709D 
Nguyen  Ann  (512) 463-7832  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  142 
Nguyen  Dzan (Brent)  (512) 463-5179  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  710B 
Nguyen  Vinh  (512) 463-2523  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Nicholson  Brandon  (512) 463-7458  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 
Nicklaus  Mike  (512) 475-1517  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 A 
Niedzialek  Denise  (512) 475-1450  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 H 
Nunez  Amy  (361) 825-3038  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
O'Hara  Bill  (512) 463-5223  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Odom  Kenton  (512) 475-1525  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Oliveira  Raymond  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Onyeneke  James  (512) 463-1194  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 B 
Opara  Kenneth  (512) 463-6172  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Orlando  Aaron  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Ortiz  Sandra  (512) 936-1912  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 B 
Osborn  Christina  (512) 463-2773  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Osio  Ralph  (512) 463-5128  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730H 
Oswalt  Al  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Overton  Stephanie  (512) 463-4717  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 O 
Overton-Mays  Cathy  (512) 463-2720  @   Financial Management  Operations  701 A 
Owens  Candy  (512) 463-3726  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Palla  Leigh Ann  (512) 463-7126  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Palmarozzi  Lauren  (512) 475-0283  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 F 
Palmer  Jonathan  (512) 463-2908  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Patterson  Jerry  (512) 463-5256  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  935 
Paxman  Stephen  (512) 463-5105  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970F 
Payne  William  (512) 475-5049  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Pena  Gonzalo  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Penton  Ross  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Perdue  Nicole  (512) 463-6891  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Perez  Javier  (512) 475-5054  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Perkins  Jeffery  (512) 463-5257  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Pinchback  Jason  (512) 463-8664  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Pinkerton  Lauren  (512) 475-5061  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Plummer  Lance  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Pollock  Greg  (512) 463-5329  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Porras  Janet  (512) 463-1953  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 A 
Porter  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Porter  Melissa  (512) 475-1393  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Powell  Gray (James)  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Powell  Mollie  (281) 471-0391  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Prater  Cynthia  (512) 305-9132  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730E 
Price  Linda  (512) 463-5118  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 E 
Pyle  David  (512) 463-5229  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Ragland  Reagan (Miles)  (512) 463-2902  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  846 F 
Rahm  Jerry  (512) 475-5033  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Rainey  Marc  (512) 463-7618  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Ramirez  Dianna  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Ramirez  Hector  (361) 825-3657  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  FIELD 
Ramirez  Jorge  (512) 475-5015  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Ramirez  Nayda  (512) 463-4836  @   Financial Management  Operations  704 A 
Ramirez  Sergio  (512) 475-5000  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  746 I 
Rand  Justin  (512) 936-4272  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  930 
Rangel  Santana  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  FIELD 
Rankin  Robin  (512) 475-1472  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Raygon  Brian  (512) 463-0154  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743H 
Read  John  (512) 463-5203  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Realivasquez  Rafael  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Recinos  Ronald  (512) 475-5004  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Reese-Goodman  Rather (Binky)  (512) 463-5275  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Reid  Drew  (512) 475-1534  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Reid  Gavin  (512) 475-5069  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Renaud  Louis  (512) 305-9104  @   Energy Resources  Administration  840 
Renfrow  Buster  (512) 463-5072  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 G 
Reyes  Veronica  (512) 936-6712  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 B 
Richards  Charles  (512) 305-9108  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Richardson  Melva  (512) 475-5087  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Richburg  Edward  (512) 463-0946  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709C 
Rivas-Cervantez  Connie  (512) 463-5306  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Rivera  Bobby  (512) 463-5093  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Rivera  Brenda  (512) 463-5327  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Rivera  Doralicia  (512) 475-5053  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Rivera  Irma (Bea)  (512) 463-6753  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  704 E 
Rivera  Robert H.  (512) 475-1387  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Rivera  Veronica (Ronnie)  (512) 463-5204  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Rivera Jr  Martin  (512) 475-5081  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Roberts  Ashley  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Roberts  Charles  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Rocha  Dennis  (512) 475-1412  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 D 
Roco  Colleen  (281) 471-0391  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Rodriguez  Jonathan  (512) 463-7085  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710 E 
Rodriguez  Samantha  (512) 463-5017  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 B 
Rodriguez  Steve  (512) 463-5027  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Roe  Kira  (512) 305-9421  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Rogers  Brandon  (512) 463-5763  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Rollins  Thomas (Andrew)  (512) 525-3052  @   Professional Services  Appraisals   
Root  Janet  (512) 475-1519  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Rosenbaum  Glenn  (512) 463-8180  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Rugely  Craig  (512) 463-5037  @   Administration  Administrative Services  120 
Rugely  Destiny  () -  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration   
Ruiz  Julia  (512) 463-5354  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  920 
Russo  Joseph  (512) 475-1587  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Russo  Joseph (Joe)  (512) 463-5250  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Sacco  Gwendolyn  (512) 475-5091  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Sadeghiani  Ruby  (512) 463-3668  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 A 
Saenz  Debbie  (512) 475-1466  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Saenz  Maria  (512) 463-9154  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Salazar  Esmeralda  (512) 463-2867  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 C 
Salinas  Anna  (512) 475-5043  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Sandberg  Robert  (512) 475-5048  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Sanders  Alex  (512) 463-0745  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Sanders  Rickie  (512) 475-3413  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709G 
Santerre  Rick  (512) 463-3575  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 M 
Santiesteban  Robert (Bobby)  (512) 463-8703  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Sargent  Laura  (512) 463-7892  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Sarosdy  Jane  (512) 475-3786  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Savage  Kelley  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Savage  Trish  (512) 475-1468  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  110 
Schexnayder  Andrea  (512) 475-1408  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 A 
Schloss  Hadassah  (512) 463-9072  @   Legal Services  Administration   
Schneider  Stephen  (512) 475-3196  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Schrader  John  (512) 463-5239  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Scott  Matthew  (512) 475-2230  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Scott  Steven  () -  @   Information Systems  Network Services   
Seale  Shaun  (512) 463-5174  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Sellers  Jessica (Katy)  (512) 475-5016  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Senecal  Paul  (512) 475-5076  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Sergent  Susan  (512) 463-1104  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 G 
Serna  Alyssa  (512) 475-0625  @   Professional Services  Administration   
Serrano  Christine  (512) 463-5148  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Shankle  Linda  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Shuler, Jr.  James  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Siddall  Robert  (512) 463-6432  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Silguero  Jose  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Simms  Danny  (512) 463-0415  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 F 
Simons  Bruce  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Simpson  Greg  (512) 463-5720  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 F 
Skillern  Felice  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Slavin  Aidan  () -  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands   
Smalley  Jason  (512) 463-4610  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Smaragdis  Dimitrios (Jimmy)  (512) 463-9299  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842 A 
Smith  Jessica  (512) 475-5197  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Smith  Kelly  (504) 330-8122  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  FIELD 
Smith  Lori  (512) 463-3408  @   Administration  Procurement  707 C 
Smith  Wendell  (512) 463-3522  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  817 A 
Solis  Jesse  (361) 825-3050  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Sparks  Susan  (512) 475-5000  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Spies  Peggy  (512) 463-6554  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Staha  Stephen  (512) 475-5040  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Starkey  Shanna  (512) 475-2422  @   Legal Services  Support Services  942D 
Stephens  Jennifer  (361) 825-3039  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Sterk  Robert  (512) 863-7368  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Stevens  Sharon  (713) 598-1508  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Stites  D'Anne  (512) 463-6740  @   Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  930 
Strange  Shawn  (512) 475-5031  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Struble  Nanci  (830) 393-4553  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  FLOFO 
Sturrock  Paul  (512) 936-1948  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Sugarek  Susan  (512) 463-5161  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Sumner  Angela  (512) 475-0501  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  701 A 
Sump  Dale  (512) 463-2921  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 H 
Sumpter  Layton  (512) 463-0643  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  704 B 
Sunley  Angela  (512) 463-9309  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  335 
Suydam  James (Jim)  (512) 463-2716  @   Office Of Communications  Press Office  931A 
Swan  Conrad  (512) 463-2935  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  703 E 
Swan  Conroy A.  (512) 463-9084  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Swank  Brandon  (512) 463-3519  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 F 
Symons  Chris  (512) 463-8264  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707F 
Tackett  Clyde  (432) 336-8593  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Talley  Walter  (512) 475-1859  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Tapia  Martin  (512) 475-1198  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Taylor  Ferrel  (512) 463-5006  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707A 
Teter  Kristen  (512) 699-8841  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Thompson  Sharon  (512) 463-8196  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B 30 
Thomson  Ben  (512) 305-9116  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 
Tipton-Hines  Susan  (512) 475-0226  @   Legal Services  Administration   
Torres  Jose  (361) 825-3063  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Torres  Rolando  (512) 463-3883  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  704 G 
Trahan  Thaddeus (Trey)  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Troiano  Patti  (512) 463-5245  @   Administration  Procurement  706E 
Truan  Rene  (512) 463-5200  @   Professional Services  Administration  111 A 
Tucker  Kaye  (512) 463-7773  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936 A 
Tuggey  Katherine  (512) 463-1811  @   Archives and Records  Administration   
Tuggle  Renee  (512) 463-5057  @   Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  920 
Tunnell  Kathryn  (361) 825-3013  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Urbanovsky-Lagrone  Heather  (512) 475-5027  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Valadez  Alfredo  (361) 825-3012  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Valdez  Robert  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Valle  Arleen  (512) 463-5061  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Valle  Chris  (512) 463-5924  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Vanhoose  Joshua  (512) 463-7863  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Vargas  Anthony  (512) 475-5080  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Vargas  Elizabeth  (512) 463-6840  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 B 
Vasquez  Ileana  (512) 936-9406  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  142 
Vaughn  Carly  (512) 463-3550  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Vaughn  William  (512) 475-2166  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913 F 
Vazquez  Felipe  (512) 463-5258  @   Archives and Records  File Vault  142 
Vedamanikam  P. M. (Ved)  (512) 463-8841  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 G 
Vedamanikam  Rajiv  (512) 463-9109  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Velazquez  Sanjuanita  () -  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support   
Veselka  Jay  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Victorian  Katharine (Katie)  (512) 463-7842  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Vielmann  Mario  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Villada-Avellaneda  Alicia  (512) 463-7030  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731 C 
Vu  Trang  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Wade  John  (210) 846-5033  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Wade  Wendy  (512) 463-6528  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705B 
Waite  Mary  (512) 936-1952  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Wallace  Kevin  (512) 936-2771  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 I 
Wallin  Terry D.  (512) 463-2890  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 E 
Wallingford  Ken  (512) 475-1386  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  816 A 
Walsh  Patrick  (512) 463-1960  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Wang  Ji  (512) 305-8504  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Waring  Adele  (512) 475-5098  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Warner  Kelly  (512) 475-5057  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Warnick  Tom  (806) 356-8873  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Warnick  William (Bill)  (512) 936-1925  @   Legal Services  Administration  942 D 
Warren  Michelle  (512) 475-5005  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Wauer  Susan  (512) 463-3889  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 F 
Wauson  Kristin  (512) 475-1443  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Weaver  Crystal  (361) 825-3033  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Weeks  Michael  (512) 463-3230  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Weidler  Jennie  (512) 475-1462  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Wells  David  (512) 463-4638  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 D 
Wesson  Todd  (512) 463-4252  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707E 
Westlake  Judy  (512) 475-1638  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Whaley  Scott  (512) 936-6358  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 C 
Whatley  John  (972) 680-0407  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Widmayer  Ronald  (512) 475-1508  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Wiedemeyer  Bridget  (512) 475-5022  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Wilburn  Cory  (512) 463-5084  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 D 
Wilkerson  Wanda  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Williams  Anthony (Tony)  (512) 463-5055  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Williams  James H. (Jim)  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Williams  Shundra  (512) 463-5389  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Winburn  Chase  (512) 936-6899  @   Administration  Administration  704 D 
Wisdom  Brittany  (512) 463-8967  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 H 
Wisdom  Laura  (512) 463-7397  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Wood  William A.  (512) 463-8119  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Woodard  Carole  (512) 463-8312  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Ybarbo  James  (512) 463-5184  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 E 
Ye  Chengxi  (512) 475-4362  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Young  Helen  (512) 463-5338  @   Coastal Resources  Administration  330 D 
Young  Mary Ann  (512) 475-0105  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Zapata  Olivia  (512) 475-1434  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Zepeda  Frank  (512) 463-1446  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 A 
Zeplin  Jason  (361) 825-3037  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Zottarelli  Martha  (512) 463-6119  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Zultner  Kathryn  (512) 936-9581  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330