Page Content

Public Directory


Decrease text sizeRestore defaule text sizeIncrease text size  Print this page

Texas General Land Office

Search for in Last Name,
First Name, any field


To sort by a column, click on the heading.
 
Last Name First Name Phone Email Program Area Division Room #
G.L.O. Main Phone (800) 998-4456        
V.L.B. Main Phone (800) 252-8387        
Orlando  Aaron  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
McClean  Abigael  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Waring  Adele  (512) 475-5098  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Loucks  Adrian  (512) 463-7497  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  930 
Green  Adrienne  (512) 463-9062  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Oswalt  Al  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
McWilliams  Alan  (512) 463-9923  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Davila  Aldo  (512) 475-5063  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Mendez  Alejandrino  (512) 463-8843  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Sanders  Alex  (512) 463-0745  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Chiba  Alexander  (512) 463-3431  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Gamble  Alexandra  (512) 475-5021  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Valadez  Alfredo  (361) 825-3012  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Villada-Avellaneda  Alicia  (512) 463-7030  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731 C 
Buchtien  Allison N.  (409) 741-4057  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Allen  Amanda  (512) 475-1544  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 G 
Grantham  Amanda  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Gilbreath  Amanda  (903) 640-4164  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BONFO 
Long  Amber  (512) 463-4802  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Krutis  Amy  (512) 463-5065  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  703 E 
Nunez  Amy  (361) 825-3038  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Cortinas  Ana  (512) 463-5216  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  131 
Charlton  Andrea  (512) 463-5190  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 F 
Morgan  Andrea  (512) 475-1422  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  930 
Schexnayder  Andrea  (512) 475-1408  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 A 
Hawkins  Andrew  (512) 936-6342  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 D 
Herman  Andrew  (512) 936-8147  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 J 
Jarvis  Angela  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Brutsche  Angela  (512) 463-7358  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
Sumner  Angela  (512) 475-0501  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  701 A 
Sunley  Angela  (512) 463-9309  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  335 
Haley  Angelica  (512) 463-5147  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Flores  Anita  (361) 825-3035  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Dabney  Anita  (512) 305-9118  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Nguyen  Ann  (512) 463-7832  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  142 
Salinas  Anna  (512) 475-5043  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Evenson  Anne  (512) 475-2498  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  811 D 
Hanson  Anthoni (Tony)  (512) 463-5104  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 H 
Galindo  Anthony  (512) 936-4289  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 D 
Vargas  Anthony  (512) 475-5080  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Williams  Anthony (Tony)  (512) 463-5055  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Atholi  Arjun  (512) 305-9126  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 E 
Valle  Arleen  (512) 463-5061  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Allen  Ashley  (512) 463-2536  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Roberts  Ashley  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Miller  Barbara  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Mays  Barbette  (512) 463-4643  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Martinez  Becca  (512) 463-3996  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
Thomson  Ben  (512) 305-9116  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 
Adediji  Benson  (512) 463-7340  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 C 
Grimes  Bill  (512) 475-1464  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
McLemore  Bill  (512) 463-5401  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
O'Hara  Bill  (512) 463-5223  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Mullens  Billy  (512) 463-6496  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Michaels  Bob  (512) 936-8119  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Brock  Bob  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Rivera  Bobby  (512) 463-5093  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Rogers  Brandon  (512) 463-5763  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Swank  Brandon  (512) 463-3519  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 F 
Myers  Brandon  (512) 463-8842  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 F 
Nicholson  Brandon  (512) 463-7458  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 
Clark  Brandon  (512) 475-5034  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Lucero  Brenda  (512) 475-5093  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Rivera  Brenda  (512) 463-5327  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Koza  Brent  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Raygon  Brian  (512) 463-0154  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743H 
Fisher  Brian  (512) 463-2613  @   Administration  Administration  704 C 
Finley  Brice  (512) 463-7117  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Wiedemeyer  Bridget  (512) 475-5022  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Wisdom  Brittany  (512) 463-8967  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 H 
Bolf  Brittany  (512) 936-1929  @   Professional Services  Administration  111 
Lewis  Britteny  (512) 463-0825  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 J 
Simons  Bruce  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Hughes  Bryan  (512) 936-2491  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Bales  Bryce  (512) 463-4033  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Cole  Buck  (512) 936-9644  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Minton  Burton  (512) 463-5252  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Renfrow  Buster  (512) 463-5072  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 G 
Owens  Candy  (512) 463-3726  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Bonn  Carl  (512) 463-5407  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Kartman  Carla  (512) 463-8753  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services   
Vaughn  Carly  (512) 463-3550  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Belvin  Carol  (512) 463-7774  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Woodard  Carole  (512) 463-8312  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Garcia  Carolina  (512) 463-5362  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Overton-Mays  Cathy  (512) 463-2720  @   Financial Management  Operations  701 A 
Grant  Cedric  (512) 463-5376  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Richards  Charles  (512) 305-9108  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Roberts  Charles  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Miller  Charles  (512) 000-0000  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Miller  Charlotte  (512) 463-3568  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 
Mumphord  Charlotte  (512) 463-5092  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 D 
Lowrance  Charlotte  (512) 475-5089  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Winburn  Chase  (512) 936-6899  @   Administration  Administration  704 D 
Kolar  Chau (Amy)  (512) 463-8048  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Murphy  Chelsea  (512) 463-3954  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Ye  Chengxi  (512) 475-4362  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Valle  Chris  (512) 463-5924  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Symons  Chris  (512) 463-8264  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707F 
Richardson  Christian  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Osborn  Christina  (512) 463-2773  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Serrano  Christine  (512) 463-5148  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Marcus  Christine  (512) 475-1536  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 A 
Crabtree  Christine  (806) 322-8387  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  AMAFO 
Day  Christopher  (512) 463-5189  @   Administration  Procurement  706 F 
Elam  Christopher  () -  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
McKinney  Claire  (512) 475-1448  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 D 
Tackett  Clyde  (432) 336-8593  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Roco  Colleen  (281) 471-0391  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Jones  Colleen  (512) 463-2323  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  917 
Rivas-Cervantez  Connie  (512) 463-5306  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Swan  Conrad  (512) 463-2935  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  703 E 
Swan  Conroy A.  (512) 463-9084  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Gunn  Corinna  (512) 475-3326  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  704 H 
Wilburn  Cory  (512) 463-5084  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 D 
Davis  Craig  (512) 463-8126  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Cook  Craig  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Rugely  Craig  (512) 463-5037  @   Administration  Administrative Services  120 
Kartye  Craig  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Clark  Cristal  (512) 305-8610  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 D 
Weaver  Crystal  (361) 825-3033  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Hudson  Cynthia  (512) 475-5039  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Prater  Cynthia  (512) 305-9132  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730E 
Stites  D'Anne  (512) 463-6740  @   Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  930 
Sump  Dale  (512) 463-2921  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 H 
Davis  Dan  (325) 721-6286  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Downey  Dan  (512) 463-7250  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 H 
Davis  Daniel  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Alonzo  Daniel  (512) 936-3510  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Gutierrez  Daniel  (512) 463-8818  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Gao  Daniel  (512) 475-1967  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Spivey  Daniel  (512) 463-3706  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing   
Simms  Danny  (512) 463-0415  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 F 
Grantham  Daphne  (512) 463-5194  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706B 
Morgan  Daryl  (512) 305-9106  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
McDow  David  (512) 475-2188  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Klotz  David  (512) 463-5107  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Land  David  (512) 463-5450  @   Legal Services  Coastal  910 
Little  David  (512) 463-7235  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  920A 
Pyle  David  (512) 463-5229  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Green  David  (512) 463-9971  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 B 
Gibbs  David  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Holmes  David  (512) 463-5230  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Wells  David  (512) 463-4638  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 D 
Efaw  Dawn  (512) 936-1946  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 B 
Saenz  Debbie  (512) 475-1466  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Helms  Debora  (512) 463-5015  @   Administration  Administration  710 F 
Cantu  Deborah  (512) 305-8598  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Case  Debra  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
French  Debra  (512) 463-5309  @   Administration  Procurement  706F 
Lindley  Delma  (361) 825-3041  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Moore-McIntosh  Denise  (512) 463-5382  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 E 
Niedzialek  Denise  (512) 475-1450  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 H 
Hancock  Denise  (512) 475-3266  @   Archives and Records  Administration  B-15 
Rocha  Dennis  (512) 475-1412  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 D 
Ku  Dennis  (512) 475-5051  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Adamson  DeQuincy  (512) 463-8142  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Klein  Derek Victor  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
McDonald  Derick  (512) 463-4303  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 A 
Jasek  Diane  (512) 475-1581  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Garcia  Diane  (512) 463-5385  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Ramirez  Dianna  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Smaragdis  Dimitrios (Jimmy)  (512) 463-9299  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842 A 
Keel  Donna  (512) 463-8072  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746B 
Huffman  Donna  (903) 525-9875  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TYLFO 
Rivera  Doralicia  (512) 475-5053  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Howard  Douglas  (512) 463-5218  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Thomas  Draymond  (512) 463-2823  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710 E 
Reid  Drew  (512) 475-1534  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Johnson  Dustin  (512) 463-4186  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Nguyen  Dzan (Brent)  (512) 463-5179  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  710B 
Dorotik  Ed  (512) 475-2345  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Check  Edward  (512) 475-5026  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Richburg  Edward  (512) 463-0946  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709C 
Vargas  Elizabeth  (512) 463-6840  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 B 
Kinsey  Ellen  (512) 475-5007  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Brown  Eric  (512) 463-5977  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  State Veterans Cemetery  740 E 
Autin  Erin  (512) 463-3918  @   Energy Resources  Administration  849 B 
Guillette  Erin  (512) 936-1913  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 A 
Heath  Erin  (512) 463-8880  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Garza  Ernest  (512) 936-4102  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Salazar  Esmeralda  (512) 463-2867  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 C 
Amesquita  Ester  (512) 463-5024  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Guillen  Ezequiel "Zeke"  (512) 936-4104  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Skillern  Felice  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Daniels  Felicia  (512) 475-0733  @   Financial Management  Operations  746 G 
Vazquez  Felipe  (512) 463-5258  @   Archives and Records  File Vault  142 
Taylor  Ferrel  (512) 463-5006  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707A 
Locklear  Frank  (512) 463-9495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742A 
Zepeda  Frank  (512) 463-1446  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 A 
McCully  Garrison  (512) 463-0387  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Reid  Gavin  (512) 475-5069  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Martin  George  (512) 475-1512  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Hawkins  Georgena (Gena)  (512) 475-5012  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Martinez  Gilbert  (512) 475-5058  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Bankhead  Gina  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Rosenbaum  Glenn  (512) 463-8180  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Martinez  Gloria  (512) 475-0725  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Maynard  Gloria  (512) 305-9598  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Bean  Gloria  (512) 463-5855  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 H 
Conerly  Gloria  (512) 463-5146  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  954 
Kuhles  Gloria (Bonnie)  (512) 475-5095  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Pena  Gonzalo  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Huber  Grant  (512) 936-4435  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 C 
Powell  Gray (James)  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Pollock  Greg  (512) 463-5329  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Simpson  Greg  (512) 463-5720  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 F 
Henry  Greg  (512) 463-7572  @   Funds Management  Funds Management   
George  Greg  (512) 475-0518  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Bickwermert  Gregory  (512) 463-5301  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707 B 
Sacco  Gwendolyn  (512) 475-5091  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Schloss  Hadassah  (512) 463-9072  @   Legal Services  Administration   
Croft  Hal  (512) 463-5281  @   Asset Management  Administration  840 
Carnes  Hannah  (512) 463-9083  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 C 
Dunne  Harriet  (512) 475-1579  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Escalante  Haydee  (512) 936-0719  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 A 
Hornyak  Heather  (512) 463-3048  @   Administration  Administration  708 A 
Claybrook  Heather  (512) 475-5003  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Knight  Heather  (512) 463-4481  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Urbanovsky-Lagrone  Heather  (512) 475-5027  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Ramirez  Hector  (361) 825-3657  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Hernandez  Hector  (512) 475-5006  @   Information Systems  Network Services   
Huang  Helen  (512) 475-1451  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Young  Helen  (512) 463-5338  @   Coastal Resources  Administration  330 D 
Cameron-Mann  Henrietta  (512) 463-5103  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Vasquez  Ileana  (512) 936-9406  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  142 
Arguello  Ilene  (512) 475-5073  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Rivera  Irma (Bea)  (512) 463-6753  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  704 E 
Gallahan  Isabel  (512) 936-4254  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Ewing  J. T.  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
King  Jackie  (512) 936-1903  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Meyer  Jackie  (512) 305-8595  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731B 
Munoz  Jacqueline  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Hernandez  Jaime  (512) 463-5222  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 A 
Harkins  James  (512) 463-3289  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Duenes  James  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Duncan  James  (512) 463-5191  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746L 
Darwin  James  (512) 463-2623  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Onyeneke  James  (512) 463-1194  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 B 
LeGrand  James  (512) 475-1269  @   Chief Administrative Office  Chief Administrative Office  710H 
Shuler, Jr.  James  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Ybarbo  James  (512) 463-5184  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 E 
Coover  James (Dylan)  (512) 936-4106  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Suydam  James (Jim)  (512) 463-2716  @   Office Of Communications  Press Office  931A 
Crabtree  James Elliott  (512) 463-1970  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 C 
Williams  James H. (Jim)  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Kelly  Jamie  (512) 463-9283  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 F 
Sarosdy  Jane  (512) 475-3786  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Root  Janet  (512) 475-1519  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Porras  Janet  (512) 463-1953  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 A 
Gibreal  Janette  (512) 463-2765  @   Coastal Resources  Administration  335 
Denny  Jason  (512) 463-7877  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Pinchback  Jason  (512) 463-8664  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Smalley  Jason  (512) 463-4610  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Nezamabadi  Jason  (512) 475-1798  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709D 
Zeplin  Jason  (361) 825-3037  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Perez  Javier  (512) 475-5054  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Franklin  Jay  (512) 475-5047  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Guillory  Jay  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
Veselka  Jay  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Miller  Jean  (512) 463-7796  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Crozier  Jeff  (512) 475-5067  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Burroughs  Jeff  (512) 463-7845  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Gordon  Jeffery  (512) 463-7205  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Perkins  Jeffery  (512) 463-5257  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Jandt  Jeffrey  (512) 475-5082  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Brown  Jeffrey  (936) 294-0895  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Davis  Jeffrey  (281) 470-1191  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Caudle  Jeffrey  (512) 463-8847  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 G 
Kosub  Jeffry  (512) 463-5185  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710D 
Weidler  Jennie  (512) 475-1462  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Stephens  Jennifer  (361) 825-3039  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Henry  Jennifer  (512) 463-5332  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Patterson  Jerry  (512) 463-5256  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  935 
Rahm  Jerry  (512) 475-5033  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Solis  Jesse  (361) 825-3050  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Mayorga  Jesse  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Arellano  Jesse  (512) 475-1499  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Moore  Jessica  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Sellers  Jessica (Katy)  (512) 475-5016  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Wang  Ji  (512) 305-8504  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Helmick  Jill  (830) 569-5849  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Drees  Jim  (512) 463-5249  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Mickler  Jim  (512) 463-5378  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
McCandless  Jimmy  (512) 463-5130  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 H 
Martinez  Jimmy  (512) 463-5170  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Martinez  Jimmy A.  (361) 825-3001  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Ginn  Jody  (512) 463-1811  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  130 
James  Joe  (512) 463-6293  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Anguiano  Joe  (512) 475-5066  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Besteiro  John  (512) 475-5079  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Markham  John  (512) 475-1452  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745B 
Kim  John  (512) 475-2076  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706D 
Mesiroff  John  (512) 463-4473  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
Schrader  John  (512) 463-5239  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Read  John  (512) 463-5203  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Whatley  John  (972) 680-0407  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Wade  John  (210) 846-5033  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Martin  John R. (Rusty)  (512) 463-5120  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 F 
Porter  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Darcey  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Palmer  Jonathan  (512) 463-2908  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Rodriguez  Jonathan  (512) 463-7085  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710 E 
King  Jordan  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Ramirez  Jorge  (512) 475-5015  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Chavez  Jose  (512) 475-1532  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Bustamante  Jose  (956) 688-6230  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  MFEFO 
Barragan  Jose  (512) 463-5270  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Torres  Jose  (361) 825-3063  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Hilliard  Joseph  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Gardner  Joseph  (512) 463-6613  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746A 
Freeman  Joseph  (512) 463-1821  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731 A 
Ettle  Joseph  (512) 475-5065  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Russo  Joseph  (512) 475-1587  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Russo  Joseph (Joe)  (512) 463-5250  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
May  Joseph (Mike)  (512) 463-5379  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 D 
Jackson  Joshua  (512) 475-5038  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Bennetch  Joshua  (512) 475-5010  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Vanhoose  Joshua  (512) 463-7863  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Westlake  Judy  (512) 475-1638  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Coover  Judy  (512) 475-2225  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Hagood  Judy  (512) 463-4117  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  710 E 
Ruiz  Julia  (512) 463-5354  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  920 
Masek  Julie  (512) 475-4251  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 F 
Fielder  Julie  (512) 475-2281  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Atchison  Julie  (512) 463-4642  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1004 
Rand  Justin  (512) 936-4272  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  930 
Joe  Kai  (512) 463-4143  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Anandakumar  Kalaivani  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Allen  Katelyn  (512) 463-9895  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
Fisher  Kathaeleen  (512) 463-5180  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 B 
Victorian  Katharine (Katie)  (512) 463-7842  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Tunnell  Kathryn  (361) 825-3013  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Zultner  Kathryn  (512) 936-9581  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Holt-Cuellar  Kathryn (Ashley)  (512) 475-5019  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Creitz  Kay  (512) 475-1461  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Tucker  Kaye  (512) 463-7773  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936 A 
Johnson  Keed  (512) 463-5764  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
James  Keisha  (512) 463-5133  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Heard  Keith  (512) 475-4645  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  612 
Corkran  Keith  (512) 936-6393  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Crawford  Kelly  (512) 475-5083  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Little  Kelly  (512) 463-7687  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Smith  Kelly  (504) 330-8122  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  FIELD 
Warner  Kelly  (512) 475-5057  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Wallingford  Ken  (512) 475-1386  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  816 A 
Howard  Ken  (512) 475-2276  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Mills  Kenneth  (512) 463-7341  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  911 B 
Opara  Kenneth  (512) 463-6172  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
McLeskey  Kenny  (512) 475-0686  @   Financial Management  Administration  740 I 
Odom  Kenton  (512) 475-1525  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Danieli  Kerri  (512) 463-4591  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Frenzel  Kevin  (512) 463-2482  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Klaus  Kevin  (512) 463-5277  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Wallace  Kevin  (512) 936-2771  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 I 
Mangum  Kim  (512) 463-5358  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 A 
Griffith  Kim  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Clark  Kimberly  (432) 268-1163  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BSFO 
Barker  Kimberly (Kim)  (512) 936-1930  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 B 
Roe  Kira  (512) 305-9421  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Teter  Kristen  (512) 699-8841  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
MacBride  Kristin  (512) 475-1443  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Loera  Kristina  (512) 475-5068  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Montgomery  Kyndal  (512) 475-5002  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
McIlhaney  Lance  (512) 463-4025  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Plummer  Lance  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Camp  Landon  (512) 463-5437  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Aston  LaNell  (512) 936-1921  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936C 
Laine  Larry  (512) 936-1927  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942B 
Byrd  LaTonya  (512) 463-5163  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 C 
Sargent  Laura  (512) 463-7892  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Wisdom  Laura  (512) 463-7397  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Neuman  Laurel  (512) 463-6945  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  140 
Pinkerton  Lauren  (512) 475-5061  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Sumpter  Layton  (512) 463-0643  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  704 B 
Palla  Leigh Ann  (512) 463-7126  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Modgling  Levi  (210) 215-6058  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Price  Linda  (512) 463-5118  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 E 
Shankle  Linda  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Escobar  Linda  (361) 825-3030  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Gomez  Lindsey  (512) 463-3561  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Edwards  Lisa  (512) 463-5375  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Freeman  Londa  (512) 463-5192  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746K 
Smith  Lori  (512) 463-3408  @   Administration  Procurement  707 C 
Renaud  Louis  (512) 305-9104  @   Energy Resources  Administration  840 
Arellano  Luis  (512) 475-5070  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Moreno  Luis (Lou)  (512) 463-3571  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705G 
Decker  Luke  (512) 463-6907  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743F 
Buentgen  Lynn  (512) 475-1457  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Hastings  Lysa  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Carmona  Maegan  (512) 475-5193  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Blanco  Magdalena  (512) 475-5099  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Choudhuri  Malay  (512) 936-8159  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 B 
Voye  Mallory  (512) 475-5096  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Freytes  Manuel  (361) 825-3036  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Ku  Mao-Ping  (512) 475-1507  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 G 
Rainey  Marc  (512) 463-7618  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Barenblat  Marc  (512) 305-9121  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
Harris  Margaret  (512) 463-7122  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 B 
Baker  Maria  (512) 936-2152  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Saenz  Maria  (512) 463-9154  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Johnson  Maria  (512) 475-5088  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Wallace  Marilee  (512) 475-1520  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Vielmann  Mario  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Lambert  Mark  (512) 463-5260  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 A 
Loeffler  Mark  (512) 936-1945  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931C 
McAnally  Mark  (512) 463-5231  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 H 
Neugebauer  Mark  (512) 475-1437  @   Professional Services  Surveying  Field 
Adams  Mark  (512) 463-5669  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 D 
Archer  Mark  (512) 475-3855  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Conway  Mark  (512) 463-9577  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Choo  Mark  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Havens  Mark  (512) 936-4441  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Zottarelli  Martha  (512) 463-6119  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Hott  Martha (Marty)  (512) 475-5060  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
MacRae  Martin  (903) 469-3014  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Rivera Jr  Martin  (512) 475-5081  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Tapia  Martin  (512) 475-1198  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
McCrea  Marva  (512) 475-1746  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Barnstone  Mary  (512) 463-6818  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 G 
Bell  Mary  (512) 463-7250  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913 H 
Waite  Mary  (512) 936-1952  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Young  Mary Ann  (512) 475-0105  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
McKnight  Marylee  (512) 463-7374  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  913 G 
Chaplin  Matt  (512) 305-9107  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Bobbitt  Matthew  (512) 936-3340  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Anderson  Matthew  (512) 475-5090  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Scott  Matthew  (512) 475-2230  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Mahoney  Maureen  (512) 475-5044  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Engram  Max Bear  (512) 475-5191  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations   
Ingram  Maya  (512) 463-7983  @   Administration  Administration  707 H 
Lowary  Megan  (512) 463-2233  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 G 
Mcdonald  Mel  (512) 305-9129  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Martinez  Melinda  (512) 463-6265  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710E 
Porter  Melissa  (512) 475-1393  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Douzat  Melissa  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Richardson  Melva  (512) 475-5087  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Hill  Melvin (Andrew)  (512) 463-5042  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Janskowski  Michael  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Ford  Michael  (512) 475-0894  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Dietz  Michael  (512) 475-0623  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Castillo  Michael  (512) 463-5138  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Ashton-Moore  Michael  (512) 463-8365  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Lemonds  Michael  (512) 463-3881  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Mokarzel  Michael  (512) 463-7385  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Moore  Michael  (512) 463-4852  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Weeks  Michael  (512) 463-3230  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Warren  Michelle  (512) 475-5005  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Clemens  Michelle  (512) 475-5055  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Embry  Michelle  (512) 463-4165  @   Financial Management  Operations  701 B 
Nicklaus  Mike  (512) 475-1517  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 A 
Armstrong  Mitch  (512) 463-3880  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706C 
Powell  Mollie  (281) 471-0391  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Brown  Monica  (512) 475-1248  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
Struble  Nanci  (830) 393-4553  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  FLOFO 
Bell  Natalie  (512) 463-0413  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Emhovick  Natasha  (512) 463-9589  @   Professional Services  Technical Support   
Ramirez  Nayda  (512) 463-4836  @   Financial Management  Operations  704 A 
Polk  Ned  (512) 463-5030  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 D 
Perdue  Nicole  (512) 463-6891  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Cadena  Norma  (512) 463-5164  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Zapata  Olivia  (512) 475-1434  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Vedamanikam  P. M. (Ved)  (512) 463-8841  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 G 
Akpotaire  Pamela  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Ellison  Pamela  (512) 463-2071  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Farrell  Pamela  (512) 475-0033  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Moore  Pamela  (512) 463-8145  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Cassel  Pamela (PJ)  (512) 463-7831  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Kuntz  Patricia  (512) 475-2418  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Holland  Patrick  (512) 936-4135  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Walsh  Patrick  (512) 463-1960  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Troiano  Patti  (512) 463-5245  @   Administration  Procurement  706E 
Castro  Paul  (512) 463-6129  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  B-10 
Botello  Paul  (512) 475-5052  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Sturrock  Paul  (512) 936-1948  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Senecal  Paul  (512) 475-5076  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Gaitan  Pedro  (512) 463-7310  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Spies  Peggy  (512) 463-6554  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Nash  Peter  (512) 463-4760  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Garcia  Peter  (512) 463-5525  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Hampsten  Phil  (512) 475-5050  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hammer  Priscilla (Cilla)  (512) 463-5383  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  740 
Realivasquez  Rafael  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Vedamanikam  Rajiv  (512) 463-9109  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Osio  Ralph  (512) 463-5128  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730H 
Reese-Goodman  Rather (Binky)  (512) 463-5275  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Newby  Ray  (512) 475-3624  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Oliveira  Raymond  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Ragland  Reagan (Miles)  (512) 463-2902  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  846 F 
Delgado  Rebecca  (512) 463-2572  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Cates  Rebecca (Diane)  (512) 463-4178  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Bundick  Rebekah  (512) 475-5001  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Garcia  Rene  (361) 825-3032  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Gallegos  Rene  (512) 475-0160  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Truan  Rene  (512) 463-5200  @   Professional Services  Administration  111 A 
Tuggle  Renee  (512) 463-5057  @   Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  920 
Jones  Renee  (512) 305-8944  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705D 
Moseley  Rheda  (512) 936-2116  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 C 
Jefferson  Rhonda  (512) 463-1751  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  953 
Garcia  Ricardo  (512) 475-5041  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Arnhart  Richard  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Santerre  Rick  (512) 463-3575  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 M 
Sanders  Rickie  (512) 475-3413  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709G 
Hadley  Rob  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Hatter  Robert  (512) 475-1542  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Brennan  Robert  (512) 936-4088  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Barron  Robert  (512) 463-5305  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Sandberg  Robert  (512) 475-5048  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Siddall  Robert  (512) 463-6432  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Sterk  Robert  (512) 863-7368  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Muil  Robert  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Valdez  Robert  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Santiesteban  Robert (Bobby)  (512) 463-8703  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Rivera  Robert H.  (512) 475-1387  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Rankin  Robin  (512) 475-1472  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Bowens  Robin  (512) 936-6929  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
Torres  Rolando  (512) 463-3883  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  704 G 
Gaspard  Ron  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Recinos  Ronald  (512) 475-5004  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Widmayer  Ronald  (512) 475-1508  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Mancha  Rosa  (432) 264-0862  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  FIELD 
Hicks  Rose  (254) 399-9045  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Baggerly  Rose  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Hinojos  Rosemary  (512) 475-1588  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 G 
Jakobeit  Rosie  (512) 463-5357  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Penton  Ross  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Cruz  Roy  (512) 936-4100  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Sadeghiani  Ruby  (512) 463-3668  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 A 
Barnard  Russ  (512) 463-5299  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
May  Russell  (512) 463-6262  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Moon  Rusty  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Gutierrez  Ruth  (512) 475-1414  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 D 
Clevenger  Ryan  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Garcia  Sabrina  (512) 475-1510  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Rodriguez  Samantha  (512) 463-5017  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 B 
Ortiz  Sandra  (512) 936-1912  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 B 
Grimes  Sandra  (512) 475-3504    Administration  Procurement  706 G 
Dodd  Sandra  (512) 305-8597  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  700 E 
Rangel  Santana  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Morales  Sara  (512) 475-5020  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Friedman  Scot  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Gaudet  Scott  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Whaley  Scott  (512) 936-6358  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 C 
Aplin  Scottie  (512) 475-4308  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 C 
Gallagher  Sean  (512) 936-1964  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Hilbe  Sean  (512) 463-5335  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Ramirez  Sergio  (512) 475-5000  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  746 I 
Starkey  Shanna  (512) 475-2422  @   Legal Services  Support Services  942D 
Stevens  Sharon  (713) 598-1508  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Moore  Sharon  (512) 463-5819  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Thompson  Sharon  (512) 463-8196  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B 30 
Seale  Shaun  (512) 463-5174  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Strange  Shawn  (512) 475-5031  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Cerini  Sheila  (512) 463-3232  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Kirk  Shelia  (512) 463-5186  @   Administration  Procurement  706H 
Land  Sheri  (512) 463-5058  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Brown  Sherry  (512) 463-4641  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 C 
Chou  Shirley  (512) 463-5408  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 C 
Williams  Shundra  (512) 463-5389  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Butler  Simone  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Barguiarena  Sonya  (512) 475-1447  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 E 
Koch  Spencer  (512) 463-8964  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 E 
Johnson  Stanley  (512) 463-5272  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Huser  Stephanie  (512) 463-4909  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 B 
Huerta  Stephanie  (512) 463-0531  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Crenshaw  Stephanie  (512) 463-6556  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942 
Martinez  Stephanie  (512) 463-6426  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  131 
Overton  Stephanie  (512) 463-4717  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 O 
Staha  Stephen  (512) 475-5040  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Schneider  Stephen  (512) 475-3196  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Fouchek  Stephen  (512) 463-2216  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 G 
Harris  Sterling  (512) 463-5034  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Paxman  Steve  (512) 463-5105  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970F 
Rodriguez  Steve  (512) 463-5027  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Scott  Steven  () -  @   Information Systems  Network Services   
Hudson  Steven  (512) 936-2553  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842B 
Buschang  Steven  (512) 475-4611  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Nelson  Sue  (254) 778-7241  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TPLFP 
Morgan  Susan  (512) 475-5094  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Sparks  Susan  (512) 475-5000  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Sugarek  Susan  (512) 463-5161  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Culp  Susan  (915) 751-0306  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  ELPFO 
Dorsey  Susan  (512) 463-5274  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Draughn  Susan  (512) 463-6521  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 H 
Carthan  Susan  (832) 473-7455  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
Wauer  Susan  (512) 463-3889  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 F 
Logue  Susan Dooley  (830) 885-4925  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Biles  Susan M.  (512) 463-2380  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Loy  Suzanne  (512) 463-5291  @   Administration  Administration  708B 
Nelson  Suzanne  (512) 463-2785  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  900 
Miller  Sylvia  (512) 475-2374  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Atkins  Tamera  (512) 463-5181  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  700 B 
Mealy  Tara Ellis  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Merkel  Teri  (512) 475-1599  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Johnson  Terry  (512) 463-5234  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Wallin  Terry D.  (512) 463-2890  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 E 
Trahan  Thaddeus (Trey)  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Kincaid  Thomas  (512) 475-5075  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Durnin  Thomas  (512) 463-1192  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  335 
Rollins  Thomas (Andrew)  (512) 525-3052  @   Professional Services  Appraisals   
Warren  Thomas (Kevin)  (512) 463-8764  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 A 
Fredell  Thomas (Tom)  (512) 475-5011  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Jenkins  Timothy  (512) 475-5056  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Wesson  Todd  (512) 463-4252  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707E 
Warnick  Tom  (806) 356-8873  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Mobley  Tommy  (512) 475-3401  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Cassel  Toney  (512) 936-0230  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Jennings  Tony  (512) 463-5523  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Allen  Tonya  (512) 463-5080  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705E 
Hall  Tracey  (512) 463-6078  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Vu  Trang  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Savage  Trish  (512) 475-1468  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  110 
Griffin  Tyler  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Henry  Vadetrea  (512) 475-5074  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Daniels  Vanessa  (512) 936-0215  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 N 
Hernandez  Veronica  (512) 475-5009  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Reyes  Veronica  (512) 936-6712  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 B 
Rivera  Veronica (Ronnie)  (512) 463-5204  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Gray  Vertis  (512) 936-1953  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Gonzales  Vicki  (512) 463-5166  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  940 
Jensen  Viktoriya  (512) 936-7531  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  709 A 
Nguyen  Vinh  (512) 463-2523  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Anburaj  Vinodhini  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Kennedy  Virginia  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Talley  Walter  (512) 475-1859  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Wilkerson  Wanda  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
McLen  Wayne  (512) 463-5238  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
Zhang  Weijun  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Smith  Wendell  (512) 463-3522  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  817 A 
Wade  Wendy  (512) 463-6528  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705B 
Vaughn  William  (512) 475-2166  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913F 
Payne  William  (512) 475-5049  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Husta  William  (512) 463-5196  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 D 
Hogue  William  (512) 463-9212  @   Office Of Communications  Press Office  931 
Foster  William  (903) 526-5088  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Farr  William  (512) 475-1502  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Warnick  William (Bill)  (512) 936-1925  @   Legal Services  Administration  942D 
Wood  William A.  (512) 463-8119  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E