Page Content

Public Directory


Decrease text sizeRestore defaule text sizeIncrease text size  Print this page

Texas General Land Office

Search for in Last Name,
First Name, any field


To sort by a column, click on the heading.
 
Last Name First Name Phone Email Program Area Division Room #
G.L.O. Main Phone (800) 998-4456        
V.L.B. Main Phone (800) 252-8387        
Anandakumar  Kalaivani  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Choo  Mark  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Elam  Christopher  () -  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Klein  Derek Victor  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
McClean  Abigael  () -  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Moore  Jessica  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Scott  Steven  () -  @   Information Systems  Network Services   
Vielmann  Mario  () -  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Modgling  Levi  (210) 215-6058  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Wade  John  (210) 846-5033  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Hicks  Rose  (254) 399-9045  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Nelson  Sue  (254) 778-7241  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TPLFP 
Munoz  Jacqueline  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Orlando  Aaron  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Mealy  Tara Ellis  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Kennedy  Virginia  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Shankle  Linda  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Skillern  Felice  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Ramirez  Dianna  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Douzat  Melissa  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Davis  Jeffrey  (281) 470-1191  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Wilkerson  Wanda  (281) 470-1191  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Vu  Trang  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Cook  Craig  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Arnhart  Richard  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Brock  Bob  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Jarvis  Angela  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Kartye  Craig  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Gaudet  Scott  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Hadley  Rob  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Powell  Gray (James)  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Trahan  Thaddeus (Trey)  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Mayorga  Jesse  (281) 470-6597  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Powell  Mollie  (281) 471-0391  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Roco  Colleen  (281) 471-0391  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Davis  Dan  (325) 721-6286  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Clevenger  Ryan  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Case  Debra  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Griffith  Kim  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Shuler, Jr.  James  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Moon  Rusty  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Muil  Robert  (361) 552-8081  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Martinez  Jimmy A.  (361) 825-3001  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Valadez  Alfredo  (361) 825-3012  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Tunnell  Kathryn  (361) 825-3013  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Escobar  Linda  (361) 825-3030  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Garcia  Rene  (361) 825-3032  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Weaver  Crystal  (361) 825-3033  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Flores  Anita  (361) 825-3035  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Freytes  Manuel  (361) 825-3036  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Zeplin  Jason  (361) 825-3037  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Nunez  Amy  (361) 825-3038  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Stephens  Jennifer  (361) 825-3039  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Lindley  Delma  (361) 825-3041  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Solis  Jesse  (361) 825-3050  @   Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Torres  Jose  (361) 825-3063  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Simons  Bruce  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Koza  Brent  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Oswalt  Al  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Butler  Simone  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Davis  Daniel  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Duenes  James  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Veselka  Jay  (361) 825-3300  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Ramirez  Hector  (361) 825-3657  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Porter  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Penton  Ross  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Darcey  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Bankhead  Gina  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Ewing  J. T.  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Griffin  Tyler  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Gaspard  Ron  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Williams  James H. (Jim)  (409) 727-7481  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Buchtien  Allison N.  (409) 741-4057  @   Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Mancha  Rosa  (432) 264-0862  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  FIELD 
Clark  Kimberly  (432) 268-1163  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BSFO 
Tackett  Clyde  (432) 336-8593  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Realivasquez  Rafael  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Roberts  Charles  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Miller  Barbara  (432) 837-3457  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Smith  Kelly  (504) 330-8122  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  FIELD 
Miller  Charles  (512) 000-0000  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Wang  Ji  (512) 305-8504  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Meyer  Jackie  (512) 305-8595  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731B 
Dodd  Sandra  (512) 305-8597  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  700 E 
Cantu  Deborah  (512) 305-8598  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Clark  Cristal  (512) 305-8610  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 D 
Jones  Renee  (512) 305-8944  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705D 
Renaud  Louis  (512) 305-9104  @   Energy Resources  Administration  840 
Morgan  Daryl  (512) 305-9106  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Chaplin  Matt  (512) 305-9107  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Richards  Charles  (512) 305-9108  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Thomson  Ben  (512) 305-9116  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 
Dabney  Anita  (512) 305-9118  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Barenblat  Marc  (512) 305-9121  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
Atholi  Arjun  (512) 305-9126  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 E 
Mcdonald  Mel  (512) 305-9129  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Prater  Cynthia  (512) 305-9132  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730E 
Roe  Kira  (512) 305-9421  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Maynard  Gloria  (512) 305-9598  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Raygon  Brian  (512) 463-0154  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743H 
McCully  Garrison  (512) 463-0387  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Bell  Natalie  (512) 463-0413  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Simms  Danny  (512) 463-0415  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 F 
Huerta  Stephanie  (512) 463-0531  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Sumpter  Layton  (512) 463-0643  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  704 B 
Sanders  Alex  (512) 463-0745  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Lewis  Britteny  (512) 463-0825  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 J 
Richburg  Edward  (512) 463-0946  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709C 
Durnin  Thomas  (512) 463-1192  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  335 
Onyeneke  James  (512) 463-1194  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 B 
Zepeda  Frank  (512) 463-1446  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 A 
Jefferson  Rhonda  (512) 463-1751  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  953 
Ginn  Jody  (512) 463-1811  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  130 
Freeman  Joseph  (512) 463-1821  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731 A 
Porras  Janet  (512) 463-1953  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 A 
Walsh  Patrick  (512) 463-1960  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Crabtree  James Elliott  (512) 463-1970  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 C 
Ellison  Pamela  (512) 463-2071  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Fouchek  Stephen  (512) 463-2216  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 G 
Lowary  Megan  (512) 463-2233  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 G 
Jones  Colleen  (512) 463-2323  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  917 
Biles  Susan M.  (512) 463-2380  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Frenzel  Kevin  (512) 463-2482  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Nguyen  Vinh  (512) 463-2523  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Allen  Ashley  (512) 463-2536  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Delgado  Rebecca  (512) 463-2572  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Fisher  Brian  (512) 463-2613  @   Administration  Administration  704 C 
Darwin  James  (512) 463-2623  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Suydam  James (Jim)  (512) 463-2716  @   Office Of Communications  Press Office  931A 
Overton-Mays  Cathy  (512) 463-2720  @   Financial Management  Operations  701 A 
Gibreal  Janette  (512) 463-2765  @   Coastal Resources  Administration  335 
Osborn  Christina  (512) 463-2773  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Nelson  Suzanne  (512) 463-2785  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  900 
Thomas  Draymond  (512) 463-2823  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710 E 
Salazar  Esmeralda  (512) 463-2867  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 C 
Wallin  Terry D.  (512) 463-2890  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 E 
Ragland  Reagan (Miles)  (512) 463-2902  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  846 F 
Palmer  Jonathan  (512) 463-2908  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Sump  Dale  (512) 463-2921  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 H 
Swan  Conrad  (512) 463-2935  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  703 E 
Hornyak  Heather  (512) 463-3048  @   Administration  Administration  708 A 
Weeks  Michael  (512) 463-3230  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Cerini  Sheila  (512) 463-3232  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Harkins  James  (512) 463-3289  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Smith  Lori  (512) 463-3408  @   Administration  Procurement  707 C 
Chiba  Alexander  (512) 463-3431  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Swank  Brandon  (512) 463-3519  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 F 
Smith  Wendell  (512) 463-3522  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  817 A 
Vaughn  Carly  (512) 463-3550  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Gomez  Lindsey  (512) 463-3561  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Miller  Charlotte  (512) 463-3568  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 
Moreno  Luis (Lou)  (512) 463-3571  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705G 
Santerre  Rick  (512) 463-3575  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 M 
Sadeghiani  Ruby  (512) 463-3668  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 A 
Spivey  Daniel  (512) 463-3706  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing   
Owens  Candy  (512) 463-3726  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Armstrong  Mitch  (512) 463-3880  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706C 
Lemonds  Michael  (512) 463-3881  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Torres  Rolando  (512) 463-3883  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  704 G 
Wauer  Susan  (512) 463-3889  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 F 
Autin  Erin  (512) 463-3918  @   Energy Resources  Administration  849 B 
Murphy  Chelsea  (512) 463-3954  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Martinez  Becca  (512) 463-3996  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
McIlhaney  Lance  (512) 463-4025  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Bales  Bryce  (512) 463-4033  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Hagood  Judy  (512) 463-4117  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  710 E 
Joe  Kai  (512) 463-4143  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Embry  Michelle  (512) 463-4165  @   Financial Management  Operations  701 B 
Cates  Rebecca (Diane)  (512) 463-4178  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Johnson  Dustin  (512) 463-4186  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Wesson  Todd  (512) 463-4252  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707E 
McDonald  Derick  (512) 463-4303  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 A 
Mesiroff  John  (512) 463-4473  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
Knight  Heather  (512) 463-4481  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Danieli  Kerri  (512) 463-4591  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Smalley  Jason  (512) 463-4610  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Wells  David  (512) 463-4638  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 D 
Brown  Sherry  (512) 463-4641  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 C 
Atchison  Julie  (512) 463-4642  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1004 
Mays  Barbette  (512) 463-4643  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Overton  Stephanie  (512) 463-4717  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 O 
Nash  Peter  (512) 463-4760  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Long  Amber  (512) 463-4802  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Ramirez  Nayda  (512) 463-4836  @   Financial Management  Operations  704 A 
Moore  Michael  (512) 463-4852  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Huser  Stephanie  (512) 463-4909  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 B 
Taylor  Ferrel  (512) 463-5006  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707A 
Helms  Debora  (512) 463-5015  @   Administration  Administration  710 F 
Rodriguez  Samantha  (512) 463-5017  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 B 
Amesquita  Ester  (512) 463-5024  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Rodriguez  Steve  (512) 463-5027  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Polk  Ned  (512) 463-5030  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 D 
Harris  Sterling  (512) 463-5034  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Rugely  Craig  (512) 463-5037  @   Administration  Administrative Services  120 
Hill  Melvin (Andrew)  (512) 463-5042  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Williams  Anthony (Tony)  (512) 463-5055  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Tuggle  Renee  (512) 463-5057  @   Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  920 
Land  Sheri  (512) 463-5058  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Valle  Arleen  (512) 463-5061  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Krutis  Amy  (512) 463-5065  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  703 E 
Renfrow  Buster  (512) 463-5072  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 G 
Allen  Tonya  (512) 463-5080  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705E 
Wilburn  Cory  (512) 463-5084  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 D 
Mumphord  Charlotte  (512) 463-5092  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 D 
Rivera  Bobby  (512) 463-5093  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Cameron-Mann  Henrietta  (512) 463-5103  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Hanson  Anthoni (Tony)  (512) 463-5104  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 H 
Paxman  Steve  (512) 463-5105  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970F 
Klotz  David  (512) 463-5107  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Price  Linda  (512) 463-5118  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 E 
Martin  John R. (Rusty)  (512) 463-5120  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 F 
Osio  Ralph  (512) 463-5128  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730H 
McCandless  Jimmy  (512) 463-5130  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 H 
James  Keisha  (512) 463-5133  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Castillo  Michael  (512) 463-5138  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Friedman  Scot  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Richardson  Christian  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Zhang  Weijun  (512) 463-5144  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Conerly  Gloria  (512) 463-5146  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  954 
Haley  Angelica  (512) 463-5147  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Serrano  Christine  (512) 463-5148  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Sugarek  Susan  (512) 463-5161  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Byrd  LaTonya  (512) 463-5163  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 C 
Cadena  Norma  (512) 463-5164  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Gonzales  Vicki  (512) 463-5166  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  940 
Martinez  Jimmy  (512) 463-5170  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Seale  Shaun  (512) 463-5174  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Nguyen  Dzan (Brent)  (512) 463-5179  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  710B 
Fisher  Kathaeleen  (512) 463-5180  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 B 
Atkins  Tamera  (512) 463-5181  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  700 B 
Ybarbo  James  (512) 463-5184  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 E 
Kosub  Jeffry  (512) 463-5185  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710D 
Kirk  Shelia  (512) 463-5186  @   Administration  Procurement  706H 
Day  Christopher  (512) 463-5189  @   Administration  Procurement  706 F 
Charlton  Andrea  (512) 463-5190  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 F 
Duncan  James  (512) 463-5191  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746L 
Freeman  Londa  (512) 463-5192  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746K 
Grantham  Daphne  (512) 463-5194  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706B 
Husta  William  (512) 463-5196  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 D 
Truan  Rene  (512) 463-5200  @   Professional Services  Administration  111 A 
Read  John  (512) 463-5203  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Rivera  Veronica (Ronnie)  (512) 463-5204  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Cortinas  Ana  (512) 463-5216  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  131 
Howard  Douglas  (512) 463-5218  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Hernandez  Jaime  (512) 463-5222  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 A 
O'Hara  Bill  (512) 463-5223  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Pyle  David  (512) 463-5229  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Holmes  David  (512) 463-5230  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
McAnally  Mark  (512) 463-5231  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 H 
Johnson  Terry  (512) 463-5234  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
McLen  Wayne  (512) 463-5238  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
Schrader  John  (512) 463-5239  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Troiano  Patti  (512) 463-5245  @   Administration  Procurement  706E 
Drees  Jim  (512) 463-5249  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Russo  Joseph (Joe)  (512) 463-5250  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Minton  Burton  (512) 463-5252  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Patterson  Jerry  (512) 463-5256  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  935 
Perkins  Jeffery  (512) 463-5257  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Vazquez  Felipe  (512) 463-5258  @   Archives and Records  File Vault  142 
Lambert  Mark  (512) 463-5260  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 A 
Barragan  Jose  (512) 463-5270  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Johnson  Stanley  (512) 463-5272  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Dorsey  Susan  (512) 463-5274  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Reese-Goodman  Rather (Binky)  (512) 463-5275  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Klaus  Kevin  (512) 463-5277  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Croft  Hal  (512) 463-5281  @   Asset Management  Administration  840 
Loy  Suzanne  (512) 463-5291  @   Administration  Administration  708B 
Barnard  Russ  (512) 463-5299  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Bickwermert  Gregory  (512) 463-5301  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707 B 
Barron  Robert  (512) 463-5305  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Rivas-Cervantez  Connie  (512) 463-5306  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
French  Debra  (512) 463-5309  @   Administration  Procurement  706F 
Rivera  Brenda  (512) 463-5327  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Pollock  Greg  (512) 463-5329  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Henry  Jennifer  (512) 463-5332  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Hilbe  Sean  (512) 463-5335  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Young  Helen  (512) 463-5338  @   Coastal Resources  Administration  330 D 
Ruiz  Julia  (512) 463-5354  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  920 
Jakobeit  Rosie  (512) 463-5357  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Mangum  Kim  (512) 463-5358  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 A 
Garcia  Carolina  (512) 463-5362  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Edwards  Lisa  (512) 463-5375  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Grant  Cedric  (512) 463-5376  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Mickler  Jim  (512) 463-5378  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
May  Joseph (Mike)  (512) 463-5379  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 D 
Moore-McIntosh  Denise  (512) 463-5382  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 E 
Hammer  Priscilla (Cilla)  (512) 463-5383  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  740 
Garcia  Diane  (512) 463-5385  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Williams  Shundra  (512) 463-5389  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
McLemore  Bill  (512) 463-5401  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Bonn  Carl  (512) 463-5407  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Chou  Shirley  (512) 463-5408  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 C 
Camp  Landon  (512) 463-5437  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Land  David  (512) 463-5450  @   Legal Services  Coastal  910 
Jennings  Tony  (512) 463-5523  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Garcia  Peter  (512) 463-5525  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Adams  Mark  (512) 463-5669  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 D 
Simpson  Greg  (512) 463-5720  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 F 
Rogers  Brandon  (512) 463-5763  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Johnson  Keed  (512) 463-5764  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Moore  Sharon  (512) 463-5819  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Bean  Gloria  (512) 463-5855  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 H 
Valle  Chris  (512) 463-5924  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Brown  Eric  (512) 463-5977  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  State Veterans Cemetery  740 E 
Hall  Tracey  (512) 463-6078  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Zottarelli  Martha  (512) 463-6119  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Castro  Paul  (512) 463-6129  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  B-10 
Opara  Kenneth  (512) 463-6172  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
May  Russell  (512) 463-6262  @   Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Martinez  Melinda  (512) 463-6265  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710E 
James  Joe  (512) 463-6293  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Martinez  Stephanie  (512) 463-6426  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  131 
Siddall  Robert  (512) 463-6432  @   Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Mullens  Billy  (512) 463-6496  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Draughn  Susan  (512) 463-6521  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 H 
Wade  Wendy  (512) 463-6528  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705B 
Spies  Peggy  (512) 463-6554  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Crenshaw  Stephanie  (512) 463-6556  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942 
Gardner  Joseph  (512) 463-6613  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746A 
Stites  D'Anne  (512) 463-6740  @   Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  930 
Rivera  Irma (Bea)  (512) 463-6753  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  704 E 
Barnstone  Mary  (512) 463-6818  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 G 
Vargas  Elizabeth  (512) 463-6840  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 B 
Perdue  Nicole  (512) 463-6891  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Decker  Luke  (512) 463-6907  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743F 
Neuman  Laurel  (512) 463-6945  @   Archives and Records  Public Services  140 
Villada-Avellaneda  Alicia  (512) 463-7030  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  731 C 
Rodriguez  Jonathan  (512) 463-7085  @   Administration  Administrative Services  710 E 
Finley  Brice  (512) 463-7117  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Harris  Margaret  (512) 463-7122  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 B 
Palla  Leigh Ann  (512) 463-7126  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Gordon  Jeffery  (512) 463-7205  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Little  David  (512) 463-7235  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  920A 
Downey  Dan  (512) 463-7250  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 H 
Bell  Mary  (512) 463-7250  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913 H 
Gaitan  Pedro  (512) 463-7310  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Adediji  Benson  (512) 463-7340  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 C 
Mills  Kenneth  (512) 463-7341  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  911 B 
Brutsche  Angela  (512) 463-7358  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
McKnight  Marylee  (512) 463-7374  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  913 G 
Mokarzel  Michael  (512) 463-7385  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Wisdom  Laura  (512) 463-7397  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Nicholson  Brandon  (512) 463-7458  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 
Loucks  Adrian  (512) 463-7497  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  930 
Henry  Greg  (512) 463-7572  @   Funds Management  Funds Management   
Rainey  Marc  (512) 463-7618  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Little  Kelly  (512) 463-7687  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Tucker  Kaye  (512) 463-7773  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936 A 
Belvin  Carol  (512) 463-7774  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Miller  Jean  (512) 463-7796  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Cassel  Pamela (PJ)  (512) 463-7831  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Nguyen  Ann  (512) 463-7832  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  142 
Victorian  Katharine (Katie)  (512) 463-7842  @   Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Burroughs  Jeff  (512) 463-7845  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Vanhoose  Joshua  (512) 463-7863  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Denny  Jason  (512) 463-7877  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Sargent  Laura  (512) 463-7892  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Ingram  Maya  (512) 463-7983  @   Administration  Administration  707 H 
Kolar  Chau (Amy)  (512) 463-8048  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Keel  Donna  (512) 463-8072  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746B 
Wood  William A.  (512) 463-8119  @   Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Davis  Craig  (512) 463-8126  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Adamson  DeQuincy  (512) 463-8142  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Moore  Pamela  (512) 463-8145  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Rosenbaum  Glenn  (512) 463-8180  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Thompson  Sharon  (512) 463-8196  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B 30 
Symons  Chris  (512) 463-8264  @   Administration  Administrative Services  707F 
Woodard  Carole  (512) 463-8312  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Ashton-Moore  Michael  (512) 463-8365  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Pinchback  Jason  (512) 463-8664  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Santiesteban  Robert (Bobby)  (512) 463-8703  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Kartman  Carla  (512) 463-8753  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services   
Warren  Thomas (Kevin)  (512) 463-8764  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 A 
Gutierrez  Daniel  (512) 463-8818  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Vedamanikam  P. M. (Ved)  (512) 463-8841  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 G 
Myers  Brandon  (512) 463-8842  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 F 
Mendez  Alejandrino  (512) 463-8843  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Caudle  Jeffrey  (512) 463-8847  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  705 G 
Heath  Erin  (512) 463-8880  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Koch  Spencer  (512) 463-8964  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 E 
Wisdom  Brittany  (512) 463-8967  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 H 
Green  Adrienne  (512) 463-9062  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Schloss  Hadassah  (512) 463-9072  @   Legal Services  Administration   
Carnes  Hannah  (512) 463-9083  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 C 
Swan  Conroy A.  (512) 463-9084  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Vedamanikam  Rajiv  (512) 463-9109  @   Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Saenz  Maria  (512) 463-9154  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Hogue  William  (512) 463-9212  @   Office Of Communications  Press Office  931 
Kelly  Jamie  (512) 463-9283  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 F 
Smaragdis  Dimitrios (Jimmy)  (512) 463-9299  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842 A 
Sunley  Angela  (512) 463-9309  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  335 
Locklear  Frank  (512) 463-9495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742A 
Conway  Mark  (512) 463-9577  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Emhovick  Natasha  (512) 463-9589  @   Professional Services  Technical Support   
Allen  Katelyn  (512) 463-9895  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
McWilliams  Alan  (512) 463-9923  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Green  David  (512) 463-9971  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 B 
Grantham  Amanda  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Gibbs  David  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Hastings  Lysa  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Anburaj  Vinodhini  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
King  Jordan  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Valdez  Robert  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Roberts  Ashley  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Plummer  Lance  (512) 463-9997  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Farrell  Pamela  (512) 475-0033  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Young  Mary Ann  (512) 475-0105  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Gallegos  Rene  (512) 475-0160  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Sumner  Angela  (512) 475-0501  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  701 A 
George  Greg  (512) 475-0518  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Dietz  Michael  (512) 475-0623  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
McLeskey  Kenny  (512) 475-0686  @   Financial Management  Administration  740 I 
Martinez  Gloria  (512) 475-0725  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Daniels  Felicia  (512) 475-0733  @   Financial Management  Operations  746 G 
Ford  Michael  (512) 475-0894  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Tapia  Martin  (512) 475-1198  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Brown  Monica  (512) 475-1248  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
LeGrand  James  (512) 475-1269  @   Chief Administrative Office  Chief Administrative Office  710H 
Wallingford  Ken  (512) 475-1386  @   Veterans Land Board  Administration  816 A 
Rivera  Robert H.  (512) 475-1387  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Porter  Melissa  (512) 475-1393  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Schexnayder  Andrea  (512) 475-1408  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 A 
Rocha  Dennis  (512) 475-1412  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 D 
Gutierrez  Ruth  (512) 475-1414  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 D 
Morgan  Andrea  (512) 475-1422  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  930 
Zapata  Olivia  (512) 475-1434  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Neugebauer  Mark  (512) 475-1437  @   Professional Services  Surveying  Field 
MacBride  Kristin  (512) 475-1443  @   Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Barguiarena  Sonya  (512) 475-1447  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 E 
McKinney  Claire  (512) 475-1448  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 D 
Niedzialek  Denise  (512) 475-1450  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 H 
Huang  Helen  (512) 475-1451  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Markham  John  (512) 475-1452  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745B 
Buentgen  Lynn  (512) 475-1457  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Creitz  Kay  (512) 475-1461  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Weidler  Jennie  (512) 475-1462  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Grimes  Bill  (512) 475-1464  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Saenz  Debbie  (512) 475-1466  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Savage  Trish  (512) 475-1468  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  110 
Rankin  Robin  (512) 475-1472  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Arellano  Jesse  (512) 475-1499  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Farr  William  (512) 475-1502  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Ku  Mao-Ping  (512) 475-1507  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 G 
Widmayer  Ronald  (512) 475-1508  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Garcia  Sabrina  (512) 475-1510  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Martin  George  (512) 475-1512  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Nicklaus  Mike  (512) 475-1517  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 A 
Root  Janet  (512) 475-1519  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Wallace  Marilee  (512) 475-1520  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Odom  Kenton  (512) 475-1525  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Chavez  Jose  (512) 475-1532  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Reid  Drew  (512) 475-1534  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Marcus  Christine  (512) 475-1536  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 A 
Hatter  Robert  (512) 475-1542  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Allen  Amanda  (512) 475-1544  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 G 
Dunne  Harriet  (512) 475-1579  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Jasek  Diane  (512) 475-1581  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Russo  Joseph  (512) 475-1587  @   Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Hinojos  Rosemary  (512) 475-1588  @   Human Resources  Human Resources  730 G 
Merkel  Teri  (512) 475-1599  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Westlake  Judy  (512) 475-1638  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
McCrea  Marva  (512) 475-1746  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Nezamabadi  Jason  (512) 475-1798  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709D 
Talley  Walter  (512) 475-1859  @   Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Gao  Daniel  (512) 475-1967  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Kim  John  (512) 475-2076  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  706D 
Vaughn  William  (512) 475-2166  @   Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913F 
McDow  David  (512) 475-2188  @   Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Coover  Judy  (512) 475-2225  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Scott  Matthew  (512) 475-2230  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Howard  Ken  (512) 475-2276  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Fielder  Julie  (512) 475-2281  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Dorotik  Ed  (512) 475-2345  @   Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Miller  Sylvia  (512) 475-2374  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Kuntz  Patricia  (512) 475-2418  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Starkey  Shanna  (512) 475-2422  @   Legal Services  Support Services  942D 
Evenson  Anne  (512) 475-2498  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  811 D 
Schneider  Stephen  (512) 475-3196  @   Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Hancock  Denise  (512) 475-3266  @   Archives and Records  Administration  B-15 
Gunn  Corinna  (512) 475-3326  @   Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  704 H 
Mobley  Tommy  (512) 475-3401  @   Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Sanders  Rickie  (512) 475-3413  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709G 
Grimes  Sandra  (512) 475-3504    Administration  Procurement  706 G 
Newby  Ray  (512) 475-3624  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Sarosdy  Jane  (512) 475-3786  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Archer  Mark  (512) 475-3855  @   Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Masek  Julie  (512) 475-4251  @   Legal Services  Administration  913 F 
Aplin  Scottie  (512) 475-4308  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 C 
Ye  Chengxi  (512) 475-4362  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Buschang  Steven  (512) 475-4611  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Heard  Keith  (512) 475-4645  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  612 
Sparks  Susan  (512) 475-5000  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Ramirez  Sergio  (512) 475-5000  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  746 I 
Bundick  Rebekah  (512) 475-5001  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Montgomery  Kyndal  (512) 475-5002  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Claybrook  Heather  (512) 475-5003  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Recinos  Ronald  (512) 475-5004  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Warren  Michelle  (512) 475-5005  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Hernandez  Hector  (512) 475-5006  @   Information Systems  Network Services   
Kinsey  Ellen  (512) 475-5007  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Hernandez  Veronica  (512) 475-5009  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Bennetch  Joshua  (512) 475-5010  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Fredell  Thomas (Tom)  (512) 475-5011  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Hawkins  Georgena (Gena)  (512) 475-5012  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Ramirez  Jorge  (512) 475-5015  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Sellers  Jessica (Katy)  (512) 475-5016  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Holt-Cuellar  Kathryn (Ashley)  (512) 475-5019  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Morales  Sara  (512) 475-5020  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Gamble  Alexandra  (512) 475-5021  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Wiedemeyer  Bridget  (512) 475-5022  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Check  Edward  (512) 475-5026  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Urbanovsky-Lagrone  Heather  (512) 475-5027  @   Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Strange  Shawn  (512) 475-5031  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Rahm  Jerry  (512) 475-5033  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Clark  Brandon  (512) 475-5034  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Jackson  Joshua  (512) 475-5038  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hudson  Cynthia  (512) 475-5039  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Staha  Stephen  (512) 475-5040  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Garcia  Ricardo  (512) 475-5041  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Salinas  Anna  (512) 475-5043  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Mahoney  Maureen  (512) 475-5044  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Franklin  Jay  (512) 475-5047  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Sandberg  Robert  (512) 475-5048  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Payne  William  (512) 475-5049  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hampsten  Phil  (512) 475-5050  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Ku  Dennis  (512) 475-5051  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Botello  Paul  (512) 475-5052  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Rivera  Doralicia  (512) 475-5053  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Perez  Javier  (512) 475-5054  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Clemens  Michelle  (512) 475-5055  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Jenkins  Timothy  (512) 475-5056  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Warner  Kelly  (512) 475-5057  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Martinez  Gilbert  (512) 475-5058  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hott  Martha (Marty)  (512) 475-5060  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Pinkerton  Lauren  (512) 475-5061  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Davila  Aldo  (512) 475-5063  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Ettle  Joseph  (512) 475-5065  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Anguiano  Joe  (512) 475-5066  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Crozier  Jeff  (512) 475-5067  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Loera  Kristina  (512) 475-5068  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Reid  Gavin  (512) 475-5069  @   Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Arellano  Luis  (512) 475-5070  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Arguello  Ilene  (512) 475-5073  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Henry  Vadetrea  (512) 475-5074  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Kincaid  Thomas  (512) 475-5075  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Senecal  Paul  (512) 475-5076  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Besteiro  John  (512) 475-5079  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Vargas  Anthony  (512) 475-5080  @   Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Rivera Jr  Martin  (512) 475-5081  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Jandt  Jeffrey  (512) 475-5082  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Crawford  Kelly  (512) 475-5083  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Richardson  Melva  (512) 475-5087  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Johnson  Maria  (512) 475-5088  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Lowrance  Charlotte  (512) 475-5089  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Anderson  Matthew  (512) 475-5090  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Sacco  Gwendolyn  (512) 475-5091  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Lucero  Brenda  (512) 475-5093  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Morgan  Susan  (512) 475-5094  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Kuhles  Gloria (Bonnie)  (512) 475-5095  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Voye  Mallory  (512) 475-5096  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Waring  Adele  (512) 475-5098  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Blanco  Magdalena  (512) 475-5099  @   Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Engram  Max Bear  (512) 475-5191  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations   
Carmona  Maegan  (512) 475-5193  @   Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Rollins  Thomas (Andrew)  (512) 525-3052  @   Professional Services  Appraisals   
Teter  Kristen  (512) 699-8841  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Sterk  Robert  (512) 863-7368  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Daniels  Vanessa  (512) 936-0215  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 N 
Cassel  Toney  (512) 936-0230  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Escalante  Haydee  (512) 936-0719  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 A 
King  Jackie  (512) 936-1903  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Ortiz  Sandra  (512) 936-1912  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 B 
Guillette  Erin  (512) 936-1913  @   Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 A 
Aston  LaNell  (512) 936-1921  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936C 
Warnick  William (Bill)  (512) 936-1925  @   Legal Services  Administration  942D 
Laine  Larry  (512) 936-1927  @   Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942B 
Bolf  Brittany  (512) 936-1929  @   Professional Services  Administration  111 
Barker  Kimberly (Kim)  (512) 936-1930  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  709 B 
Loeffler  Mark  (512) 936-1945  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931C 
Efaw  Dawn  (512) 936-1946  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 B 
Sturrock  Paul  (512) 936-1948  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Waite  Mary  (512) 936-1952  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Gray  Vertis  (512) 936-1953  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Gallagher  Sean  (512) 936-1964  @   Legal Services  Administration  910 
Moseley  Rheda  (512) 936-2116  @   Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 C 
Baker  Maria  (512) 936-2152  @   Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Hughes  Bryan  (512) 936-2491  @   Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Hudson  Steven  (512) 936-2553  @   Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842B 
Wallace  Kevin  (512) 936-2771  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 I 
Bobbitt  Matthew  (512) 936-3340  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Alonzo  Daniel  (512) 936-3510  @   Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Brennan  Robert  (512) 936-4088  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Cruz  Roy  (512) 936-4100  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Garza  Ernest  (512) 936-4102  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Guillen  Ezequiel "Zeke"  (512) 936-4104  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Coover  James (Dylan)  (512) 936-4106  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Holland  Patrick  (512) 936-4135  @   Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Gallahan  Isabel  (512) 936-4254  @   Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Rand  Justin  (512) 936-4272  @   Office Of Communications  Media Services  930 
Galindo  Anthony  (512) 936-4289  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 D 
Huber  Grant  (512) 936-4435  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 C 
Havens  Mark  (512) 936-4441  @   Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Hawkins  Andrew  (512) 936-6342  @   Legal Services  Coastal  902 D 
Whaley  Scott  (512) 936-6358  @   Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 C 
Corkran  Keith  (512) 936-6393  @   Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Reyes  Veronica  (512) 936-6712  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 B 
Winburn  Chase  (512) 936-6899  @   Administration  Administration  704 D 
Bowens  Robin  (512) 936-6929  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
Akpotaire  Pamela  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Baggerly  Rose  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Guillory  Jay  (512) 936-7495  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
Jensen  Viktoriya  (512) 936-7531  @   Financial Management  Cash Management  709 A 
Michaels  Bob  (512) 936-8119  @   Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Herman  Andrew  (512) 936-8147  @   Professional Services  Technical Support  111 J 
Choudhuri  Malay  (512) 936-8159  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 B 
Vasquez  Ileana  (512) 936-9406  @   Archives and Records  Map Vault  142 
Zultner  Kathryn  (512) 936-9581  @   Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Cole  Buck  (512) 936-9644  @   Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Stevens  Sharon  (713) 598-1508  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Crabtree  Christine  (806) 322-8387  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  AMAFO 
Warnick  Tom  (806) 356-8873  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Struble  Nanci  (830) 393-4553  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  FLOFO 
Helmick  Jill  (830) 569-5849  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Logue  Susan Dooley  (830) 885-4925  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Carthan  Susan  (832) 473-7455  @   Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
MacRae  Martin  (903) 469-3014  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Huffman  Donna  (903) 525-9875  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TYLFO 
Foster  William  (903) 526-5088  @   Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Gilbreath  Amanda  (903) 640-4164  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BONFO 
Culp  Susan  (915) 751-0306  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  ELPFO 
Brown  Jeffrey  (936) 294-0895  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Janskowski  Michael  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Hilliard  Joseph  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Oliveira  Raymond  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Rangel  Santana  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Pena  Gonzalo  (956) 504-1417  @   Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Bustamante  Jose  (956) 688-6230  @   Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  MFEFO 
Whatley  John  (972) 680-0407  @   Professional Services  Appraisals  Field