Page Content

Public Directory


Decrease text sizeRestore defaule text sizeIncrease text size  Print this page

Texas General Land Office

Search for in Last Name,
First Name, any field


To sort by a column, click on the heading.
642 employees.
 
Last Name First Name Phone Program Area Division Room #
Alanis  Ramiro  () -  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Amesquita  Alberto  () -  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing   
Anandakumar  Kalaivani  () -  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Besinaiz  Laura  () -  Archives and Records  Veteran's Records   
Choo  Mark  () -  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Klein  Derek  () -  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
McLean  Trevor  () -  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Moore  Jessica  () -  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Silguero  Jose  () -  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Solis  Christina  () -  Professional Services  Upper Coast  FIELD 
Torcat  Adriana  () -  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Vielmann  Mario  () -  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Modgling  Levi  (210) 215-6058  Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Wade  John  (210) 846-5033  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Hicks  Rose  (254) 399-9045  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Nelson  Sue  (254) 778-7241  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TPLFP 
Orlando  Aaron  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Mealy  Tara Ellis  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Kennedy  Virginia  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Skillern  Felice  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Shankle  Linda  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Ramirez  Dianna  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Grisafi  Charles  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  FIELD 
Davis  Jeffrey  (281) 470-1191  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Douzat  Melissa  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Bell  Michael  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Wilkerson  Wanda  (281) 470-1191  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Vu  Trang  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Brock  Bob  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Arnhart  Richard  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Cook  Craig  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Gaudet  Scott  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Hadley  Rob  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Jarvis  Angela  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Powell  Gray (James)  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Trahan  Thaddeus (Trey)  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Kartye  Craig  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Mayorga  Jesse  (281) 470-6597  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region II  LPFO 
Powell  Mollie  (281) 471-0391  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Roco  Colleen  (281) 471-0391  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Baggerly  Rose  (281) 770-2863  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Akpotaire  Pamela  (281) 923-7478  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Davis  Dan  (325) 721-6286  Professional Services  Appraisals  FIELD 
Clevenger  Ryan  (361) 552-8081  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Case  Debra  (361) 552-8081  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Belton  Gerard  (361) 552-8081  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  FIELD 
Griffith  Kim  (361) 552-8081  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Moon  Rusty  (361) 552-8081  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Muil  Robert  (361) 552-8081  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  PLFO 
Martinez  Jimmy A.  (361) 825-3001  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Valadez  Alfredo  (361) 825-3012  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Schroer  Lee  (361) 825-3013  Professional Services  Lower Coast  FIELD 
Brieden  Kelly  (361) 825-3013  Professional Services  Lower Coast  FIELD 
Escobar  Linda  (361) 825-3030  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Lawrence  Jennifer  (361) 825-3030  Professional Services  Lower Coast  FIELD 
Garcia  Rene  (361) 825-3032  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Weaver  Crystal  (361) 825-3033  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Flores  Anita  (361) 825-3035  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Freytes  Manuel  (361) 825-3036  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Zeplin  Jason  (361) 825-3037  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Nunez  Amy  (361) 825-3038  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Stephens  Jennifer  (361) 825-3039  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Lindley  Delma  (361) 825-3041  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Solis  Jesse  (361) 825-3050  Professional Services  Lower Coast  CCFO 
Torres  Jose  (361) 825-3063  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Dulany  Austin  (361) 825-3063  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  FIELD 
Duenes  James  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Butler  Simone  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Davis  Daniel  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Simons  Bruce  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Koza  Brent  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Oswalt  Al  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Veselka  Jay  (361) 825-3300  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  CCFO 
Ramirez  Hector  (361) 825-3657  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  FIELD 
Porter  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Penton  Ross  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Darcey  Johnny  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Bankhead  Gina  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Ewing  J. T.  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Gaspard  Ron  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Griffin  Tyler  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Williams  James H. (Jim)  (409) 727-7481  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region I  NED 
Buchtien  Allison N.  (409) 741-4057  Professional Services  Upper Coast  LPFO 
Mancha  Rosa  (432) 264-0862  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  FIELD 
Coates  Kimberly  (432) 268-1163  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BSFO 
Tackett  Clyde  (432) 336-8593  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Realivasquez  Rafael  (432) 837-3457  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Roberts  Charles  (432) 837-3457  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Miller  Barbara  (432) 837-3457  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  ALP 
Smith  Kelly  (504) 330-8122  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  FIELD 
Miller  Charles  (512) 000-0000  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Wang  Ji  (512) 305-8504  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Meyer  Jackie  (512) 305-8595  Human Resources  Human Resources  731B 
Dodd  Sandra  (512) 305-8597  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  740 I 
Cantu  Deborah  (512) 305-8598  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Clark  Cristal  (512) 305-8610  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 G 
Jones  Renee  (512) 305-8944  Financial Management  Cash Management  705D 
Renaud  Louis  (512) 305-9104  Energy Resources  Administration  840 
Morgan  Daryl  (512) 305-9106  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Chaplin  Matt  (512) 305-9107  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Richards  Charles  (512) 305-9108  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Thomson  Ben  (512) 305-9116  Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 
Dabney  Anita  (512) 305-9118  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Barenblat  Marc  (512) 305-9121  Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
Atholi  Arjun  (512) 305-9126  Legal Services  Administration  911 E 
Mcdonald  Mel  (512) 305-9129  Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Prater  Cynthia  (512) 305-9132  Human Resources  Human Resources  730E 
Roe  Kira  (512) 305-9421  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 D 
Maynard  Gloria  (512) 305-9598  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Raygon  Brian  (512) 463-0154  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743H 
McCully  Garrison  (512) 463-0387  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Bell  Natalie  (512) 463-0413  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Simms  Danny  (512) 463-0415  Professional Services  Construction Services  709 F 
Huerta  Stephanie  (512) 463-0531  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Sumpter  Layton  (512) 463-0643  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  704 B 
Sanders  Alex  (512) 463-0745  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Lewis  Britteny  (512) 463-0825  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 J 
Delgado  Christine  (512) 463-0868  Financial Management  Cash Management  705 C 
Richburg  Edward  (512) 463-0946  Professional Services  Construction Services  709 C 
Sergent  Susan  (512) 463-1104  Financial Management  Cash Management  705 G 
Durnin  Thomas  (512) 463-1192  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  335 
Onyeneke  James  (512) 463-1194  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 B 
Zepeda  Frank  (512) 463-1446  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 A 
Jefferson  Rhonda  (512) 463-1751  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  953 
Tuggey  Katherine  (512) 463-1811  Archives and Records  Administration   
Freeman  Joseph  (512) 463-1821  Human Resources  Human Resources  731 A 
Porras  Janet  (512) 463-1953  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 A 
Walsh  Patrick  (512) 463-1960  Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Crabtree  James Elliott  (512) 463-1970  Office Of Communications  Media Services  931 C 
Ellison  Pamela  (512) 463-2071  Financial Management  Cash Management  705 A 
Fouchek  Stephen  (512) 463-2216  Information Systems  Network Services  970 G 
Jones  Colleen  (512) 463-2323  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  917 
Biles  Susan M.  (512) 463-2380  Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Frenzel  Kevin  (512) 463-2482  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Nguyen  Vinh  (512) 463-2523  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Healy  Ashley  (512) 463-2536  Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Delgado  Rebecca  (512) 463-2572  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Fisher  Brian  (512) 463-2613  Administration  Administration  707 C 
Darwin  James  (512) 463-2623  Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Suydam  James (Jim)  (512) 463-2716  Office Of Communications  Press Office  931A 
Overton-Mays  Cathy  (512) 463-2720  Financial Management  Operations  701 A 
Gibreal  Janette  (512) 463-2765  Coastal Resources  Administration  335 
Osborn  Christina  (512) 463-2773  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Nelson  Suzanne  (512) 463-2785  Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  900 
Salazar  Esmeralda  (512) 463-2867  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 C 
Wallin  Terry D.  (512) 463-2890  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 E 
Ragland  Reagan (Miles)  (512) 463-2902  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  846 F 
Palmer  Jonathan  (512) 463-2908  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Sump  Dale  (512) 463-2921  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 H 
Swan  Conrad  (512) 463-2935  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 D 
Hornyak  Heather  (512) 463-3048  Administration  Administration  708 A 
Sperling  Justin  (512) 463-3203  Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Weeks  Michael  (512) 463-3230  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Cerini  Sheila  (512) 463-3232  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  843 
Harkins  James  (512) 463-3289  Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Chiba  Alexander  (512) 463-3431  Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Swank  Brandon  (512) 463-3519  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 F 
Smith  Wendell  (512) 463-3522  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  817 A 
Vaughn  Carly  (512) 463-3550  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Gomez  Lindsey  (512) 463-3561  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Miller  Charlotte  (512) 463-3568  Human Resources  Human Resources  730 
Santerre  Rick  (512) 463-3575  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746 M 
Sadeghiani  Ruby  (512) 463-3668  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 A 
Owens  Candy  (512) 463-3726  Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Armstrong  Mitch  (512) 463-3880  Financial Management  Cash Management  704 F 
Lemonds  Michael  (512) 463-3881  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Torres  Rolando  (512) 463-3883  Financial Management  Cash Management  704 G 
Wauer  Susan  (512) 463-3889  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 F 
Autin  Erin  (512) 463-3918  Energy Resources  Administration  849 B 
Martinez  Becca  (512) 463-3996  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
McIlhaney  Lance  (512) 463-4025  Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Bales  Bryce  (512) 463-4033  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Hagood  Judy  (512) 463-4117  Professional Services  Construction Services  710 E 
Joe  Kai  (512) 463-4143  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Embry  Michelle  (512) 463-4165  Financial Management  Operations  701 B 
Cates  Rebecca (Diane)  (512) 463-4178  Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Johnson  Dustin  (512) 463-4186  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Wesson  Todd  (512) 463-4252  Administration  Administrative Services  707E 
McDonald  Derick  (512) 463-4303  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 A 
Mesiroff  John  (512) 463-4473  Professional Services  Construction Services  111 
Knight  Heather  (512) 463-4481  Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Danieli  Kerri  (512) 463-4591  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Smalley  Jason  (512) 463-4610  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Wells  David  (512) 463-4638  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 D 
Brown  Sherry  (512) 463-4641  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 F 
Atchison  Julie  (512) 463-4642  Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1004 
Mays  Barbette  (512) 463-4643  Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Overton  Stephanie  (512) 463-4717  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 O 
Nash  Peter  (512) 463-4760  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Long  Amber  (512) 463-4802  Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Ramirez  Nayda  (512) 463-4836  Financial Management  Operations  704 A 
Moore  Michael  (512) 463-4852  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Huser  Stephanie  (512) 463-4909  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 B 
Daniel  Ferrel  (512) 463-5006  Administration  Administrative Services  707 A 
Helms  Debora  (512) 463-5015  Administration  Administration  710 F 
Rodriguez  Samantha  (512) 463-5017  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 A 
Amesquita  Ester  (512) 463-5024  Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Rodriguez  Steve  (512) 463-5027  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  111 
Harris  Sterling  (512) 463-5034  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Rugely  Craig  (512) 463-5037  Administration  Administrative Services  120 
Hill  Melvin (Andrew)  (512) 463-5042  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Williams  Anthony (Tony)  (512) 463-5055  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Tuggle  Renee  (512) 463-5057  Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  920 
Land  Sheri  (512) 463-5058  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Valle  Arleen  (512) 463-5061  Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Krutis  Amy  (512) 463-5065  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 D 
Renfrow  Buster  (512) 463-5072  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 G 
Allen  Tonya  (512) 463-5080  Financial Management  Cash Management  705E 
Wilburn  Cory  (512) 463-5084  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 D 
Elam  Christopher  (512) 463-5086  Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Mumphord  Charlotte  (512) 463-5092  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 D 
Rivera  Bobby  (512) 463-5093  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Cameron-Mann  Henrietta  (512) 463-5103  Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Hanson  Anthoni (Tony)  (512) 463-5104  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 H 
Paxman  Stephen  (512) 463-5105  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970F 
Klotz  David  (512) 463-5107  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Price  Linda  (512) 463-5118  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 E 
Martin  John R. (Rusty)  (512) 463-5120  Funds Management  Funds Management  942 F 
Osio  Ralph  (512) 463-5128  Human Resources  Human Resources  730H 
McCandless  Jimmy  (512) 463-5130  Professional Services  Construction Services  709 H 
James  Keisha  (512) 463-5133  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Castillo  Michael  (512) 463-5138  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Cooper  Jeremy  (512) 463-5144  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Friedman  Scot  (512) 463-5144  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Simerly  Alison  (512) 463-5144  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Conerly  Gloria  (512) 463-5146  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  954 
Haley  Angelica  (512) 463-5147  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 H 
Serrano  Christine  (512) 463-5148  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Sugarek  Susan  (512) 463-5161  Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Byrd  LaTonya  (512) 463-5163  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 C 
Cadena  Norma  (512) 463-5164  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 D 
Gonzales  Vicki  (512) 463-5166  Executive  Commissioner's Office  940 
Martinez  Jimmy  (512) 463-5170  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Seale  Shaun  (512) 463-5174  Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Nguyen  Dzan (Brent)  (512) 463-5179  Financial Management  Cash Management  710B 
Fisher  Kathaeleen  (512) 463-5180  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 B 
Atkins  Tamera  (512) 463-5181  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  700 B 
Ybarbo  James  (512) 463-5184  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 F 
Kosub  Jeffry  (512) 463-5185  Administration  Administrative Services  710D 
Kirk  Shelia  (512) 463-5186  Administration  Procurement  706H 
Day  Christopher  (512) 463-5189  Administration  Procurement  706 F 
Charlton  Andrea  (512) 463-5190  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 F 
Duncan  James  (512) 463-5191  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746L 
Freeman  Londa  (512) 463-5192  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  746K 
Grantham  Daphne  (512) 463-5194  Financial Management  Cash Management  706B 
Husta  William  (512) 463-5196  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 D 
Truan  Rene  (512) 463-5200  Professional Services  Administration  111 A 
Read  John  (512) 463-5203  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Rivera  Veronica (Ronnie)  (512) 463-5204  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Cortinas  Ana  (512) 463-5216  Professional Services  Technical Support  131 
Howard  Douglas  (512) 463-5218  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Hernandez  Jaime  (512) 463-5222  Professional Services  Technical Support  111 A 
O'Hara  Bill  (512) 463-5223  Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Pyle  David  (512) 463-5229  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Holmes  David  (512) 463-5230  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
McAnally  Mark  (512) 463-5231  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 H 
Johnson  Terry  (512) 463-5234  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
McLen  Wayne  (512) 463-5238  Professional Services  Technical Support  111 
Schrader  John  (512) 463-5239  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Troiano  Patti  (512) 463-5245  Administration  Procurement  706E 
Drees  Jim  (512) 463-5249  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Russo  Joseph (Joe)  (512) 463-5250  Professional Services  Surveying  131 B 
Minton  Burton  (512) 463-5252  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Patterson  Jerry  (512) 463-5256  Executive  Commissioner's Office  935 
Perkins  Jeffery  (512) 463-5257  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Vazquez  Felipe  (512) 463-5258  Archives and Records  File Vault  142 
Lambert  Mark  (512) 463-5260  Archives and Records  Administration  131 A 
Barragan  Jose  (512) 463-5270  Archives and Records  Public Services  131 
Johnson  Stanley  (512) 463-5272  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Dorsey  Susan  (512) 463-5274  Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Reese-Goodman  Rather (Binky)  (512) 463-5275  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Klaus  Kevin  (512) 463-5277  Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Neuman  Laurel  (512) 463-5277  Archives and Records  Public Services  140 
Loy  Suzanne  (512) 463-5291  Administration  Administration  708B 
Barnard  Russ  (512) 463-5299  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Bickwermert  Gregory  (512) 463-5301  Administration  Administrative Services  707 B 
Barron  Robert  (512) 463-5305  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Rivas-Cervantez  Connie  (512) 463-5306  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
French  Debra  (512) 463-5309  Administration  Procurement  706F 
Rivera  Brenda  (512) 463-5327  Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Pollock  Greg  (512) 463-5329  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Henry  Jennifer  (512) 463-5332  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Hilbe  Sean  (512) 463-5335  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Young  Helen  (512) 463-5338  Coastal Resources  Administration  330 D 
Ruiz  Julia  (512) 463-5354  Office Of Communications  Media Services  920 
Jakobeit  Rosie  (512) 463-5357  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Mangum  Kim  (512) 463-5358  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  814 A 
Garcia  Carolina  (512) 463-5362  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Edwards  Lisa  (512) 463-5375  Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Grant  Cedric  (512) 463-5376  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Mickler  Jim  (512) 463-5378  Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
May  Joseph (Mike)  (512) 463-5379  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 D 
Moore-McIntosh  Denise  (512) 463-5382  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 A 
Hammer  Priscilla (Cilla)  (512) 463-5383  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  740 
Garcia  Diane  (512) 463-5385  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Williams  Shundra  (512) 463-5389  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
McLemore  Bill  (512) 463-5401  Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Bonn  Carl  (512) 463-5407  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Chou  Shirley  (512) 463-5408  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 C 
Camp  Landon  (512) 463-5437  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Land  David  (512) 463-5450  Legal Services  Coastal  910 
Jennings  Tony  (512) 463-5523  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Garcia  Peter  (512) 463-5525  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Adams  Mark  (512) 463-5669  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 D 
Simpson  Greg  (512) 463-5720  Human Resources  Human Resources  730 F 
Rogers  Brandon  (512) 463-5763  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Johnson  Keed  (512) 463-5764  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Moore  Sharon  (512) 463-5819  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Bean  Gloria  (512) 463-5855  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 H 
Valle  Chris  (512) 463-5924  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Brown  Eric  (512) 463-5977  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  State Veterans Cemetery  740 E 
Hall  Tracey  (512) 463-6078  Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Zottarelli  Martha  (512) 463-6119  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Castro  Paul  (512) 463-6129  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  B-10 
Opara  Kenneth  (512) 463-6172  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
May  Russell  (512) 463-6262  Professional Services  Commercial Leasing  840 
Martinez  Melinda  (512) 463-6265  Administration  Administrative Services  340 E 
James  Joe  (512) 463-6293  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Martinez  Stephanie  (512) 463-6426  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  131 
Siddall  Robert  (512) 463-6432  Professional Services  Asset Management  840 
Orman  Nicholas  (512) 463-6496  Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands   
Draughn  Susan  (512) 463-6521  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 H 
Wade  Wendy  (512) 463-6528  Financial Management  Cash Management  705B 
Spies  Peggy  (512) 463-6554  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Crenshaw  Stephanie  (512) 463-6556  Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942 
Gardner  Joseph  (512) 463-6613  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746A 
Stites  D'Anne  (512) 463-6740  Office Of Communications  Outreach/Public Education  930 
Rivera  Irma (Bea)  (512) 463-6753  Financial Management  Cash Management  704 E 
Barnstone  Mary  (512) 463-6818  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  847 G 
Vargas  Elizabeth  (512) 463-6840  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 B 
Perdue  Nicole  (512) 463-6891  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 E 
Decker  Luke  (512) 463-6907  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743F 
Cox  Destiny  (512) 463-7017  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 H 
Scott  Steven  (512) 463-7026  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Villada-Avellaneda  Alicia  (512) 463-7030  Human Resources  Human Resources  731 C 
Rodriguez  Jonathan  (512) 463-7085  Administration  Administrative Services  710 E 
Finley  Brice  (512) 463-7117  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Harris  Margaret  (512) 463-7122  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  813 B 
Palla  Leigh Ann  (512) 463-7126  Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Gordon  Jeffery  (512) 463-7205  Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  910 
Little  David  (512) 463-7235  Office Of Communications  Media Services  920A 
Downey  Dan  (512) 463-7250  Legal Services  Administration  913 H 
Gaitan  Pedro  (512) 463-7310  Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Adediji  Benson  (512) 463-7340  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 C 
Mills  Kenneth  (512) 463-7341  Legal Services  Oil & Gas  911 B 
Brutsche  Angela  (512) 463-7358  Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
McKnight  Marylee  (512) 463-7374  Legal Services  Oil & Gas  913 G 
Mokarzel  Michael  (512) 463-7385  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Wisdom  Laura  (512) 463-7397  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Nicholson  Brandon  (512) 463-7458  Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 
Loucks  Adrian  (512) 463-7497  Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  930 
Henry  Greg  (512) 463-7572  Funds Management  Funds Management   
Rainey  Marc  (512) 463-7618  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Little  Kelly  (512) 463-7687  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Tucker  Kaye  (512) 463-7773  Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936 A 
Belvin  Carol  (512) 463-7774  Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Miller  Jean  (512) 463-7796  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Cassel  Pamela (PJ)  (512) 463-7831  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Nguyen  Ann  (512) 463-7832  Archives and Records  Research Room  142 
Victorian  Katharine (Katie)  (512) 463-7842  Archives and Records  Scanning Lab & Duplication  142 
Burroughs  Jeff  (512) 463-7845  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Vanhoose  Joshua  (512) 463-7863  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Denny  Jason  (512) 463-7877  Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Sargent  Laura  (512) 463-7892  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Ingram  Maya  (512) 463-7983  Administration  Administration  707 H 
Kolar  Chau (Amy)  (512) 463-8048  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 G 
Keel  Donna  (512) 463-8072  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746B 
Wood  William A.  (512) 463-8119  Funds Management  Funds Management  942 E 
Davis  Craig  (512) 463-8126  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Adamson  DeQuincy  (512) 463-8142  Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Moore  Pamela  (512) 463-8145  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Rosenbaum  Glenn  (512) 463-8180  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Thompson  Sharon  (512) 463-8196  Administration  Administrative Services  B 30 
Symons  Chris  (512) 463-8264  Administration  Administrative Services  707F 
Woodard  Carole  (512) 463-8312  Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Ashton-Moore  Michael  (512) 463-8365  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Pinchback  Jason  (512) 463-8664  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Santiesteban  Robert (Bobby)  (512) 463-8703  Archives and Records  Research Room  130 
Kartman  Carla  (512) 463-8753  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services   
Berkely  John  (512) 463-8764  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 A 
Gutierrez  Daniel  (512) 463-8818  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Vedamanikam  P. M. (Ved)  (512) 463-8841  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 G 
Myers  Brandon  (512) 463-8842  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 F 
Mendez  Alejandrino  (512) 463-8843  Financial Management  Cash Management  705 F 
Caudle  Jeffrey  (512) 463-8847  Financial Management  Cash Management  704 H 
Koch  Spencer  (512) 463-8964  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  743 E 
Wisdom  Brittany  (512) 463-8967  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 H 
Green  Adrienne  (512) 463-9062  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 
Schloss  Hadassah  (512) 463-9072  Legal Services  Administration   
Carnes  Hannah  (512) 463-9083  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 C 
Swan  Conroy A.  (512) 463-9084  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  700 D 
Vedamanikam  Rajiv  (512) 463-9109  Coastal Resources  Planning, Permitting & Technical Services  330 
Saenz  Maria  (512) 463-9154  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Hogue  William  (512) 463-9212  Office Of Communications  Press Office  931 
Kelly  Jamie  (512) 463-9283  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 F 
Smaragdis  Dimitrios (Jimmy)  (512) 463-9299  Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842 A 
Sunley  Angela  (512) 463-9309  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  335 
Locklear  Frank  (512) 463-9495  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742A 
Conway  Mark  (512) 463-9577  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Emhovick  Natasha  (512) 463-9589  Professional Services  Technical Support   
Allen  Katelyn  (512) 463-9895  Legal Services  Administration  913 A 
McWilliams  Alan  (512) 463-9923  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Green  David  (512) 463-9971  Legal Services  Coastal  902 B 
Grantham  Amanda  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Gibbs  David  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Hastings  Lysa  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Anburaj  Vinodhini  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
King  Jordan  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Valdez  Robert  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  970 
Roberts  Ashley  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Plummer  Lance  (512) 463-9997  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  960 
Neely  Pamela  (512) 475-0033  Veterans Land Board  Administration  810 
Young  Mary Ann  (512) 475-0105  Executive  Commissioner's Office  934B 
Gallegos  Rene  (512) 475-0160  Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Tipton-Hines  Susan  (512) 475-0226  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Johnston  Jessica  (512) 475-0284  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  702 G 
Sumner  Angela  (512) 475-0501  Financial Management  Cash Management  706 C 
George  Greg  (512) 475-0518  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  110 
Dietz  Michael  (512) 475-0623  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
McLeskey  Kenny  (512) 475-0686  Financial Management  Administration  700 G 
Martinez  Gloria  (512) 475-0725  Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Daniels  Felicia  (512) 475-0733  Financial Management  Operations  746 G 
Ford  Michael  (512) 475-0894  Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Alexander  Demitra  (512) 475-1160  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 E 
Tapia  Martin  (512) 475-1198  Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Brown  Monica  (512) 475-1248  Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  810 
LeGrand  James  (512) 475-1269  Chief Administrative Office  Chief Administrative Office  710H 
Wallingford  Ken  (512) 475-1386  Veterans Land Board  Administration  816 A 
Rivera  Robert H.  (512) 475-1387  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Porter  Melissa  (512) 475-1393  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Schexnayder  Andrea  (512) 475-1408  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 B 
Rocha  Dennis  (512) 475-1412  Professional Services  Construction Services  111 D 
Gutierrez  Ruth  (512) 475-1414  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 D 
Morgan  Andrea  (512) 475-1422  Office Of Communications  Publications  930 
Zapata  Olivia  (512) 475-1434  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Neugebauer  Mark  (512) 475-1437  Professional Services  Surveying  Field 
Wauson  Kristin  (512) 475-1443  Office Of Communications  Publications  931 
Barguiarena  Sonya  (512) 475-1447  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 E 
McKinney  Claire  (512) 475-1448  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  741 D 
Niedzialek  Denise  (512) 475-1450  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  812 D 
Huang  Helen  (512) 475-1451  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Markham  John  (512) 475-1452  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745B 
Buentgen  Lynn  (512) 475-1457  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 E 
Creitz  Kay  (512) 475-1461  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Weidler  Jennie  (512) 475-1462  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Grimes  Bill  (512) 475-1464  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Saenz  Debbie  (512) 475-1466  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Savage  Trish  (512) 475-1468  Professional Services  Appraisals  110 
Rankin  Robin  (512) 475-1472  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Arellano  Jesse  (512) 475-1499  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Farr  William  (512) 475-1502  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Ku  Mao-Ping  (512) 475-1507  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 G 
Widmayer  Ronald  (512) 475-1508  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Garcia  Sabrina  (512) 475-1510  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Martin  George  (512) 475-1512  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Nicklaus  Mike  (512) 475-1517  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 A 
Root  Janet  (512) 475-1519  Archives and Records  Map Vault  131 
Odom  Kenton  (512) 475-1525  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Chavez  Jose  (512) 475-1532  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Reid  Drew  (512) 475-1534  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Marcus  Christine  (512) 475-1536  Professional Services  Construction Services  709 A 
Hatter  Robert  (512) 475-1542  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Allen  Amanda  (512) 475-1544  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  745 G 
Dunne  Harriet  (512) 475-1579  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Jasek  Diane  (512) 475-1581  Professional Services  Technical Support  110 
Russo  Joseph  (512) 475-1587  Administration  Administrative Services  B-30 
Hinojos  Rosemary  (512) 475-1588  Human Resources  Human Resources  730 G 
Merkel  Teri  (512) 475-1599  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 H 
Westlake  Judy  (512) 475-1638  Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
McCrea  Marva  (512) 475-1746  Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Nezamabadi  Jason  (512) 475-1798  Professional Services  Construction Services  709D 
Talley  Walter  (512) 475-1859  Legal Services  Support Services  910 
Gao  Daniel  (512) 475-1967  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  335 
Kim  John  (512) 475-2076  Financial Management  Cash Management  706 D 
Vaughn  William  (512) 475-2166  Legal Services  Commercial Transactions & Public Lands  913 F 
McDow  David  (512) 475-2188  Professional Services  Surveying  131 
Coover  Judy  (512) 475-2225  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Scott  Matthew  (512) 475-2230  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  840 
Howard  Ken  (512) 475-2276  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Fielder  Julie  (512) 475-2281  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 
Dorotik  Ed  (512) 475-2345  Internal Audit  Internal Audit  1003 
Miller  Sylvia  (512) 475-2374  Professional Services  Appraisals  111 
Kuntz  Patricia  (512) 475-2418  Financial Management  Budget & Planning  702 B 
Starkey  Shanna  (512) 475-2422  Legal Services  Support Services  942D 
Evenson  Anne  (512) 475-2498  Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  811 D 
Schneider  Stephen  (512) 475-3196  Energy Resources  Royalty Operations  840 
Hancock  Denise  (512) 475-3266  Archives and Records  Administration  B-15 
Gunn  Corinna  (512) 475-3326  Financial Management  Financial Reporting & Accounting  703 C 
Mobley  Tommy  (512) 475-3401  Professional Services  Uplands Leasing  111 A 
Sanders  Rickie  (512) 475-3413  Professional Services  Construction Services  709 G 
Grimes  Sandra  (512) 475-3504  Administration  Procurement  706 G 
Newby  Ray  (512) 475-3624  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  335 
Sarosdy  Jane  (512) 475-3786  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Natural Resource Damage  340 
Archer  Mark  (512) 475-3855  Veterans Land Board  Loan Operations  810 
Masek  Julie  (512) 475-4251  Legal Services  Administration  913 F 
Aplin  Scottie  (512) 475-4308  Legal Services  Coastal  902 C 
Ye  Chengxi  (512) 475-4362  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 
Buschang  Steven  (512) 475-4611  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Admin/Other  340 
Heard  Keith  (512) 475-4645  Office Of Communications  Media Services  612 
Sparks  Susan  (512) 475-5000  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Ramirez  Sergio  (512) 475-5000  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  746 I 
Bundick  Rebekah  (512) 475-5001  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Montgomery  Kyndal  (512) 475-5002  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Claybrook  Heather  (512) 475-5003  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Recinos  Ronald  (512) 475-5004  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Warren  Michelle  (512) 475-5005  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Hernandez  Hector  (512) 475-5006  Information Systems  Network Services   
Kinsey  Ellen  (512) 475-5007  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Hernandez  Veronica  (512) 475-5009  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Bennetch  Joshua  (512) 475-5010  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Fredell  Thomas (Tom)  (512) 475-5011  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Hawkins  Georgena (Gena)  (512) 475-5012  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Ramirez  Jorge  (512) 475-5015  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Sellers  Jessica (Katy)  (512) 475-5016  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Holt-Cuellar  Kathryn (Ashley)  (512) 475-5019  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Morales  Sara  (512) 475-5020  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Gamble  Alexandra  (512) 475-5021  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Wiedemeyer  Bridget  (512) 475-5022  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Check  Edward  (512) 475-5026  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Urbanovsky-Lagrone  Heather  (512) 475-5027  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Strange  Shawn  (512) 475-5031  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Rahm  Jerry  (512) 475-5033  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Clark  Brandon  (512) 475-5034  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Jackson  Joshua  (512) 475-5038  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hudson  Cynthia  (512) 475-5039  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Staha  Stephen  (512) 475-5040  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Garcia  Ricardo  (512) 475-5041  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Salinas  Anna  (512) 475-5043  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Mahoney  Maureen  (512) 475-5044  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Franklin  Jay  (512) 475-5047  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Sandberg  Robert  (512) 475-5048  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Payne  William  (512) 475-5049  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Hampsten  Phil  (512) 475-5050  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Ku  Dennis  (512) 475-5051  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Botello  Paul  (512) 475-5052  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Rivera  Doralicia  (512) 475-5053  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Perez  Javier  (512) 475-5054  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Jenkins  Timothy  (512) 475-5056  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Warner  Kelly  (512) 475-5057  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Martinez  Gilbert  (512) 475-5058  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Davila  Aldo  (512) 475-5063  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Ettle  Joseph  (512) 475-5065  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Anguiano  Joe  (512) 475-5066  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Crozier  Jeff  (512) 475-5067  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Loera  Kristina  (512) 475-5068  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Reid  Gavin  (512) 475-5069  Disaster Recovery  Program Oversight  FIELD 
Arellano  Luis  (512) 475-5070  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Arguello  Ilene  (512) 475-5073  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Henry  Vadetrea  (512) 475-5074  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Kincaid  Thomas  (512) 475-5075  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Senecal  Paul  (512) 475-5076  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
McClean  Abigael  (512) 475-5078  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Besteiro  John  (512) 475-5079  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Vargas  Anthony  (512) 475-5080  Legal Services  Administration  911 C 
Rivera Jr  Martin  (512) 475-5081  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Jandt  Jeffrey  (512) 475-5082  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Crawford  Kelly  (512) 475-5083  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Richardson  Melva  (512) 475-5087  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Johnson  Maria  (512) 475-5088  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Lowrance  Charlotte  (512) 475-5089  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Anderson  Matthew  (512) 475-5090  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Sacco  Gwendolyn  (512) 475-5091  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Lucero  Brenda  (512) 475-5093  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Morgan  Susan  (512) 475-5094  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Kuhles  Gloria (Bonnie)  (512) 475-5095  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Waring  Adele  (512) 475-5098  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Engram  Max Bear  (512) 475-5191  Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations   
Beers  Judith  (512) 475-5192  Disaster Recovery  Finance & Compliance  FIELD 
Carmona  Maegan  (512) 475-5193  Disaster Recovery  Operations & Public Affairs  FIELD 
Smith  Jessica  (512) 475-5197  Disaster Recovery  Administration  FIELD 
Rollins  Thomas (Andrew)  (512) 525-3052  Professional Services  Appraisals   
Teter  Kristen  (512) 699-8841  Information Systems  Business Automation Services   
Sterk  Robert  (512) 863-7368  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Daniels  Vanessa  (512) 936-0215  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 N 
Cassel  Toney  (512) 936-0230  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
King  Jackie  (512) 936-1903  Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Ortiz  Sandra  (512) 936-1912  Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 B 
Guillette  Erin  (512) 936-1913  Executive  Commissioner's Office  934 A 
Aston  LaNell  (512) 936-1921  Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  936C 
Warnick  William (Bill)  (512) 936-1925  Legal Services  Administration  942 D 
Laine  Larry  (512) 936-1927  Executive  Chief Clerk's Office  942B 
Bolf  Brittany  (512) 936-1929  Professional Services  Administration  111 
Barker  Kimberly (Kim)  (512) 936-1930  Professional Services  Construction Services  709 B 
Loeffler  Mark  (512) 936-1945  Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931C 
Efaw  Dawn  (512) 936-1946  Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 B 
Sturrock  Paul  (512) 936-1948  Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Waite  Mary  (512) 936-1952  Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Gray  Vertis  (512) 936-1953  Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  142 
Gallagher  Sean  (512) 936-1964  Legal Services  Administration  910 
Moseley  Rheda  (512) 936-2116  Information Systems  Business and Training Services  970 C 
Baker  Maria  (512) 936-2152  Archives and Records  Veteran's Records  B-15 
Hughes  Bryan  (512) 936-2491  Veterans Land Board  Communications Center  810 
Hudson  Steven  (512) 936-2553  Veterans Land Board  Marketing & Customer Service  842B 
Wallace  Kevin  (512) 936-2771  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  746 I 
Bobbitt  Matthew  (512) 936-3340  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Alonzo  Daniel  (512) 936-3510  Archives and Records  Administration  131 
Kauffmann  Jeffery  (512) 936-3512  Professional Services  Construction Services  700 E 
Brennan  Robert  (512) 936-4088  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Cruz  Roy  (512) 936-4100  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Garza  Ernest  (512) 936-4102  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Guillen  Ezequiel "Zeke"  (512) 936-4104  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  951 
Coover  James (Dylan)  (512) 936-4106  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Holland  Patrick  (512) 936-4135  Information Systems  Business Automation Services  954 C 
Gallahan  Isabel  (512) 936-4254  Policy & Governmental Affairs  Governmental Relations  1003 
Rand  Justin  (512) 936-4272  Office Of Communications  Media Services  930 
Galindo  Anthony  (512) 936-4289  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  742 D 
Huber  Grant  (512) 936-4435  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  845 C 
Havens  Mark  (512) 936-4441  Legal Services  Oil & Gas  910 
Hawkins  Andrew  (512) 936-6342  Legal Services  Coastal  902 D 
Whaley  Scott  (512) 936-6358  Professional Services  Administration  111 C 
Corkran  Keith  (512) 936-6393  Information Systems  Network Services  970 
Reyes  Veronica  (512) 936-6712  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 B 
Winburn  Chase  (512) 936-6899  Administration  Administration  707 D 
Bowens  Robin  (512) 936-6929  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Administration  740 
Jensen  Viktoriya  (512) 936-7531  Financial Management  Cash Management  705 H 
Michaels  Bob  (512) 936-8119  Office Of Communications  Public Information Office  931 
Herman  Andrew  (512) 936-8147  Professional Services  Technical Support  111 J 
Choudhuri  Malay  (512) 936-8159  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  744 H 
Vasquez  Ileana  (512) 936-9406  Archives and Records  Map Vault  142 
Zultner  Kathryn  (512) 936-9581  Coastal Resources  Grant Program & Support  330 
Cole  Buck  (512) 936-9644  Archives and Records  Research Room  131 
Guillory  Jay  (713) 598-7221  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
Stevens  Sharon  (800) 998-4456  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  FIELD 
Crabtree  Christine  (806) 322-8387  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  AMAFO 
Warnick  Tom  (806) 356-8873  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  Field 
Struble  Nanci  (830) 393-4553  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  FLOFO 
Helmick  Jill  (830) 569-5849  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Logue  Susan Dooley  (830) 885-4925  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Carthan  Susan  (832) 473-7455  Financial Management  Financial Subsidiary Operations  Field 
MacRae  Martin  (903) 469-3014  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Huffman  Donna  (903) 525-9875  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  TYLFO 
Foster  William  (903) 526-5088  Energy Resources  Mineral Leasing  FIELD 
Gilbreath  Amanda  (903) 640-4164  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  BONFO 
Culp  Susan  (915) 751-0306  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  ELPFO 
Brown  Jeffrey  (936) 294-0895  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field 
Janskowski  Michael  (956) 504-1417  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Mock  Corey  (956) 504-1417  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  FIELD 
Oliveira  Raymond  (956) 504-1417  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Rangel  Santana  (956) 504-1417  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  FIELD 
Pena  Gonzalo  (956) 504-1417  Oil Spill Prevention and Response  Region III  BRFO 
Bustamante  Jose  (956) 688-6230  Texas State Veterans Homes & Cemeteries  Texas State Veterans Homes  MFEFO 
Whatley  John  (972) 680-0407  Professional Services  Appraisals  Field